Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 109:9 |
2 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 53:26 |
3 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 53:19 |
4 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 48:32 |
5 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:73 |
6 | KS RUDZICA | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:123 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 0:10 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 1:3 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 2:8 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 0:10 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 1:3 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 2:8 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-27/17:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 8:1 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | KS RUDZICA | 14:0 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/12:15 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 15:1 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 3:2 |
2023-11-12/10:00 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | KS RUDZICA | 10:0 |
2023-10-14/15:30 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 1:7 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 4:3 |
2023-10-08/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 14:0 |
2023-10-08/11:30 | KS RUDZICA | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 1:20 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 8:1 |
2023-10-01/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 4:1 |
2023-10-02/17:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | KS RUDZICA | 16:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 1:20 |
2023-09-24/09:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 2:7 |
2023-09-24/13:00 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 2:3 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | KS RUDZICA | 3:0 |
2023-09-18/17:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 10:2 |
2023-09-10/10:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 1:16 |
2023-09-10/11:30 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 1:2 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 0:15 |
2023-09-02/11:00 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | KS RUDZICA | 14:1 |