Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 |
2 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 |
3 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 |
4 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 |
5 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 |
6 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 |
7 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 |
8 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 |
9 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 |
10 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 4:0 |
2024-03-16/11:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:1 |
2024-03-16/13:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:0 |
2024-03-16/15:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 4:1 |
2024-03-17/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 4:0 |
2024-03-16/11:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:1 |
2024-03-16/13:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:0 |
2024-03-16/15:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 4:1 |
2024-03-17/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-09/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:1 |
2024-03-09/16:00 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 3:3 |
2024-03-10/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:0 |
2024-03-10/10:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 3:0 |
2024-03-10/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-02/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:5 |
2024-03-02/11:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 2:0 |
2024-03-02/12:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 0:3 |
2024-03-02/18:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 3:5 |
2024-03-03/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-03-23/11:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-03-23/16:30 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-03-24/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-03-24/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/13:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-03/17:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | -:- |
2024-04-03/17:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-04-03/17:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-04-03/17:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/11:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-06/16:00 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-04-07/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-07/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-07/12:15 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/17:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-04-14/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | -:- |
2024-04-14/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-04-14/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-04-14/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/16:00 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-24/17:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | -:- |
2024-04-24/17:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-24/17:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-04-24/17:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-04-24/18:50 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/16:00 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/15:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/16:00 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-12/12:15 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/17:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | -:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-18/16:00 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/17:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/17:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-29/17:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-29/17:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-29/17:30 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-29/18:50 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-06-02/19:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/16:00 | ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-09/17:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-09/17:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-09/17:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-06-09/17:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |