I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BTS REKORD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-13/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-03-13/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-03-14/09:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-03-14/10:00 APN GKS TYCHY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-03-20/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 BTS REKORD - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-03-20/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-03-27/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-03-27/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-03-27/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-03-28/10:00 APN GKS TYCHY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-07/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-04-07/17:00 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-04-07/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-04-07/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-04-10/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-04-10/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-04-10/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-04-11/10:00 APN GKS TYCHY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-04-17/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-04-17/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-04-17/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-04-18/10:00 APN GKS TYCHY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-04-24/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 BTS REKORD - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-01/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-05-01/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-05-01/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-01/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-08/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-08/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-05-08/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-15/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 BTS REKORD - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-22/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-05-29/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 BTS REKORD - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-05/10:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-13/10:00 APN GKS TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-13/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-13/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-06-13/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - BTS REKORD -:-