II liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 SKS FORTUNA WYRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 WSP WODZISŁAW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 BTS REKORD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 AP TEAM GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-20/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-03-27/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-03-27/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-03-27/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2021-03-28/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-07/17:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-04-07/17:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-04-07/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-04-07/17:00 BTS REKORD - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-10/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2021-04-10/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-04-10/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-04-10/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-04-17/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-04-17/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2021-04-17/10:00 BTS REKORD - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-04-18/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-04-24/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-01/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-01/10:00 BTS REKORD - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-01/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-05-02/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-08/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-05-08/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2021-05-08/10:00 BTS REKORD - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-15/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-22/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-05-23/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-29/10:00 BTS REKORD - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2021-05-30/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-05/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-12/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-06-12/10:00 BTS REKORD - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2021-06-12/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-13/11:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-20/17:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-