Bytom: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 TS TARNOWICZANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-07/00:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - VACAT ! -:-
2021-04-07/00:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2021-04-07/00:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-04-07/00:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2021-04-07/00:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-04-10/00:00 VACAT ! - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-17/00:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2021-04-17/00:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-04-17/00:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2021-04-17/00:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-04-17/00:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-24/00:00 VACAT ! - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2021-04-24/00:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-04-24/00:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2021-04-24/00:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-04-24/00:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-01/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-01/11:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-01/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-05-01/11:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2021-05-02/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-08/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2021-05-08/11:00 VACAT ! - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-05-08/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-08/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2021-05-08/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-15/11:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-15/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2021-05-15/11:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2021-05-15/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-05-15/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-19/17:30 VACAT ! - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2021-05-19/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-05-19/17:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2021-05-19/17:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-19/17:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-20/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-05-22/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-22/11:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-05-22/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2021-05-22/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-