III Liga PLF "grupa śląska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6 16 5 1 0 57:16
2 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II 9 16 5 1 3 68:36
3 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 8 15 5 0 3 69:35
4 REKORD SSA II 7 11 3 2 2 52:32
5 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 7 6 2 0 5 24:32
6 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB 7 0 0 0 7 9:128
Kolejka nr 14
2023-01-21/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - REKORD SSA II 8:6
2023-03-04/13:30 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2023-01-21/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - REKORD SSA II 8:6
Kolejka nr 12
2023-01-06/17:00 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II - REKORD SSA II 6:3
Kolejka nr 11
2023-02-04/12:30 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 2:10
2023-02-05/13:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-01-21/12:30 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB - AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II 3:20
2023-01-22/16:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:7
Kolejka nr 8
2023-01-14/17:00 REKORD SSA II - TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB 24:2
2023-01-15/14:30 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 8:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-12-15/19:45 REKORD SSA II - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 6:5
2022-12-21/20:30 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB 6:0
Kolejka nr 6
2022-12-10/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 9:2
2022-12-22/19:30 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II 8:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-12-04/13:15 REKORD SSA II - AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II 5:5
2022-12-20/20:15 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB 27:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-11-26/18:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB 23:2
2022-11-28/20:00 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 6:3
2022-11-29/19:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - REKORD SSA II 4:4
Kolejka nr 3
2022-11-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:5
2022-11-20/17:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - REKORD SSA II 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2022-11-13/13:00 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II - TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB 18:0
2022-11-15/20:15 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2023-01-08/14:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II 10:4
Kolejka nr 1
2023-02-18/14:00 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB - REKORD SSA II -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2023-02-21/20:15 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-03-01/20:00 REKORD SSA II - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2023-02-07/18:30 REKORD SSA II - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2023-02-11/17:00 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2023-02-18/17:00 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-02-19/14:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2023-03-04/13:30 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE -:-