I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 7 21 7 0 0 27:7
2 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 7 16 5 1 1 28:6
3 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 7 15 5 0 2 23:9
4 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 7 15 5 0 2 24:7
5 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 7 15 5 0 2 22:11
6 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7 13 4 1 2 17:11
7 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 7 12 4 0 3 14:7
8 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 7 12 4 0 3 19:16
9 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 7 10 3 1 3 11:10
10 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 7 9 3 0 4 15:22
11 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 7 8 2 2 3 13:17
12 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 7 7 2 1 4 11:15
13 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7 6 1 3 3 14:18
14 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 7 3 1 0 6 7:24
15 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 7 1 0 1 6 8:31
16 MKS ZABORZE 7 0 0 0 7 7:49
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-18/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:4
2021-09-18/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:1
2021-09-18/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 5:1
2021-09-19/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:1
2021-09-19/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:2
2021-09-19/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8:0
2021-09-19/11:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2021-09-19/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKS ZABORZE 5:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-18/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:4
2021-09-18/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:1
2021-09-18/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 5:1
2021-09-19/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:1
2021-09-19/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:2
2021-09-19/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8:0
2021-09-19/11:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2021-09-19/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKS ZABORZE 5:2
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-11/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:2
2021-09-11/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:1
2021-09-11/13:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:3
2021-09-11/19:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2021-09-12/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:6
2021-09-12/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
2021-09-12/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2021-09-12/14:30 MKS ZABORZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-04/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE 10:0
2021-09-04/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2021-09-04/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:0
2021-09-04/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2021-09-05/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2021-09-05/11:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:2
2021-09-05/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:0
2021-09-08/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-01/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 9:0
2021-09-01/12:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:3
2021-09-01/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:0
2021-09-01/13:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:0
2021-09-01/17:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
2021-09-01/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2021-09-01/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:5
2021-09-01/20:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-28/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:1
2021-08-28/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:0
2021-08-28/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:2
2021-08-28/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS ZABORZE 6:2
2021-08-28/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:2
2021-08-29/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:1
2021-08-29/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 6:2
2021-08-29/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/13:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2021-08-22/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:2
2021-08-22/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:3
2021-08-22/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:6
2021-08-22/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:0
2021-08-22/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:3
2021-08-22/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:0
2021-08-22/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:5
2021-08-14/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:2
2021-08-15/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:2
2021-08-15/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:0
2021-08-15/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:1
2021-08-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:4
2021-08-15/12:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
2021-09-08/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 13:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-09-25/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-09-25/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-09-25/13:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-09-26/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-09-26/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-09-26/14:30 MKS ZABORZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-09-26/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-02/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-02/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2021-10-02/13:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-03/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-10-03/10:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-03/16:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-09/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-09/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-10-09/13:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-10-10/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-10-10/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-10/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-16/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-17/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-10-17/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-17/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2021-10-17/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-17/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-23/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-10-23/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-10-24/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-24/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-10-24/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-10-30/13:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2021-10-31/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2021-10-31/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-31/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-10-31/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2021-10-31/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-31/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-31/15:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-06/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-11-06/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-11-07/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2021-11-07/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-07/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-11-07/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-11-07/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-11-07/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-13/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-11-13/13:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 MKS ZABORZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-