Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS CZERWIONKA | 12 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 66:11 |
2 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 12 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 51:24 |
3 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 44:31 |
4 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 33:29 |
5 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22:56 |
6 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 34:44 |
7 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17:72 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/18:30 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 2:0 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 1:6 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/18:30 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 2:0 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 1:6 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/11:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-06-09/12:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | 0:2 |
2024-06-09/12:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-05/18:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 1:10 |
2024-06-05/18:30 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 3:1 |
2024-06-06/17:30 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 1:8 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/10:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | 3:7 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 6:3 |
2024-06-02/11:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/10:00 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 4:3 |
2024-05-26/11:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 0:3 |
2024-05-26/12:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/17:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 3:0 |
2024-05-22/18:30 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 5:2 |
2024-05-28/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-16/18:30 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 10:0 |
2024-05-19/11:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 1:0 |
2024-05-21/18:30 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-09/18:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 14:1 |
2024-05-11/13:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | 1:2 |
2024-05-12/10:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 2:6 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 3:2 |
2024-06-11/18:30 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01/14:30 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 4:5 |
2024-05-02/18:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 0:0 |
2024-05-08/17:30 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 13:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/14:30 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 14:1 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 4:0 |
2024-04-28/12:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | 1:5 |
2024-04-20/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 7:0 |
2024-04-21/11:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/12:30 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | 0:3 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 2:2 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2:4 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | 0:5 |
2024-04-07/17:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 8:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/10:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-05/17:00 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/10:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |