Skoczów: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 16 32 10 2 4 56:31
2 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 15 31 9 4 2 34:17
3 LKS BESKID BRENNA 15 29 9 2 4 40:29
4 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 16 26 8 2 6 37:28
5 LKS GOLESZÓW 17 21 6 3 8 48:49
6 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 16 11 3 2 11 23:46
7 LKS POGÓRZE 17 10 3 1 13 21:59
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-20/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:5
2024-04-20/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:4
2024-04-30/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-20/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:5
2024-04-20/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:4
Kolejka nr 18
2024-04-13/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS POGÓRZE 0:0
2024-04-13/11:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 5:1
2024-04-14/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 17
2024-04-06/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:4
2024-04-06/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:2
2024-04-07/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:2
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-02/15:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:2
2024-04-02/15:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE 6:1
2024-04-02/15:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:4
Kolejka nr 15
2024-03-30/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:4
2024-03-30/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0:1
2024-04-17/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2023-11-04/11:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:0
2023-11-05/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:1
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE 4:0
Kolejka nr 13
2023-10-28/10:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:5
2023-10-28/12:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 5:0
2023-10-29/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:4
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-21/10:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:2
2023-10-21/12:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS GOLESZÓW 6:3
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-14/09:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:2
2023-10-14/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS POGÓRZE 3:0
2023-10-14/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-07/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:8
2023-10-07/12:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:0
2023-10-08/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 4:1
Kolejka nr 9
2023-09-30/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE 1:2
2023-09-30/11:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 6:2
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-23/12:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:6
2023-09-23/12:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 5:3
2023-09-23/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-19/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:1
2023-09-19/16:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:2
2023-09-19/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-16/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:2
2023-09-17/11:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:2
2023-09-17/14:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-09/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 0:1
2023-09-09/11:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0:0
2023-09-09/12:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-01/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 7:0
2023-09-02/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:2
2023-09-03/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:4
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-29/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESKID BRENNA 5:2
2023-08-29/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 4:2
2023-08-29/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-26/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:0
2023-08-28/18:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0:3
2023-09-27/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:11
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-19/09:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:4
2023-08-19/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:1
2023-09-06/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS POGÓRZE 3:0
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-30/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-23/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2024-04-23/18:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2024-04-23/18:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-27/11:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2024-04-28/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2024-04-28/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-02/16:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2024-05-02/16:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2024-05-02/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-04/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2024-05-05/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2024-05-05/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-05-11/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2024-05-11/11:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2024-05-11/11:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-05-14/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2024-05-14/16:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2024-05-14/16:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-05-18/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2024-05-18/11:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2024-05-18/12:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2024-05-25/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2024-05-25/11:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2024-06-01/10:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-