Czwarta liga kobiet "KEEZA - grupa śląska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS MYSZKÓW 11 33 11 0 0 55:5
2 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 11 25 8 1 2 38:17
3 MTS KNURÓW 11 24 8 0 3 49:18
4 TS ROW II RYBNIK 11 19 6 1 4 70:16
5 UKS JASKÓŁKI 11 18 5 3 3 19:33
6 UKKS ISTEBNA 11 16 5 1 5 34:15
7 KKS II ZABRZE 11 13 3 4 4 25:45
8 LKS BESTWINA 11 11 3 2 6 16:33
9 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 11 10 3 1 7 19:37
10 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 11 8 2 2 7 13:51
11 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 11 6 1 3 7 12:35
12 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 11 5 1 2 8 12:57
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-06/13:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 8:1
2021-11-06/13:30 KKS II ZABRZE - UKS JASKÓŁKI 1:1
2021-11-07/11:00 MTS KNURÓW - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:0
2021-11-07/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:3
2021-11-07/14:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:7
2021-11-07/14:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 5:1
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-06/13:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 8:1
2021-11-06/13:30 KKS II ZABRZE - UKS JASKÓŁKI 1:1
2021-11-07/11:00 MTS KNURÓW - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:0
2021-11-07/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:3
2021-11-07/14:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:7
2021-11-07/14:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 5:1
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-31/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS II ZABRZE 1:5
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:0
2021-10-31/14:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - MTS KNURÓW 1:9
2021-10-31/14:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - LKS BESTWINA 2:0
2021-11-09/00:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK 3:0
2021-11-13/14:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-23/12:30 KKS II ZABRZE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:6
2021-10-24/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS JASKÓŁKI 2:3
2021-10-24/11:00 MTS KNURÓW - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 4:1
2021-10-24/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2021-10-24/14:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS BESTWINA 0:0
2021-10-24/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-17/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 1:1
2021-10-17/11:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:4
2021-10-17/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:3
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - KKS II ZABRZE 2:2
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MTS KNURÓW 4:1
2021-10-17/15:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - TS ROW II RYBNIK 1:11
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/15:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 7:0
2021-10-10/11:00 MTS KNURÓW - LKS BESTWINA 8:0
2021-10-10/12:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:5
2021-10-10/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 12:0
2021-10-10/15:30 KKS II ZABRZE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 7:0
2021-10-10/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - UKS JASKÓŁKI 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-02/12:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS II ZABRZE 1:1
2021-10-02/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MTS KNURÓW 1:5
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 4:2
2021-10-03/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:10
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - TS ROW II RYBNIK 4:2
2021-10-03/15:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - UKKS ISTEBNA 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 5:0
2021-09-25/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 5:0
2021-09-26/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:2
2021-09-26/11:00 MTS KNURÓW - KKS II ZABRZE 4:6
2021-09-26/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:2
2021-09-26/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - LKS BESTWINA 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/16:00 KKS II ZABRZE - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 1:1
2021-09-19/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - UKS JASKÓŁKI 1:1
2021-09-19/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - TS ROW II RYBNIK 0:17
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:8
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:1
2021-11-11/15:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - MTS KNURÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-07/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS BESTWINA 5:0
2021-09-12/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 4:3
2021-09-12/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - MTS KNURÓW 1:6
2021-09-12/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:0
2021-09-12/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:2
2021-09-12/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - KKS II ZABRZE 15:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKKS ISTEBNA 1:1
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - UKS JASKÓŁKI 0:1
2021-09-05/11:00 MTS KNURÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK 3:1
2021-09-05/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 1:3
2021-09-05/16:00 KKS II ZABRZE - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:4
2021-11-11/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KKS II ZABRZE 10:0
2021-08-29/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - LKS BESTWINA 2:4
2021-08-29/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - MTS KNURÓW 2:1
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 0:3
2021-08-29/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:1
2021-08-29/17:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 1:1
Kolejka nr 12
2022-03-26/15:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2022-03-26/15:30 LKS BESTWINA - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2022-03-26/15:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS JASKÓŁKI -:-
2022-03-26/15:30 KKS II ZABRZE - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2022-03-26/15:30 MTS KNURÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-03-26/15:30 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - TS ROW II RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-04-02/17:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-04-02/17:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2022-04-02/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS II ZABRZE -:-
2022-04-02/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2022-04-02/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2022-04-02/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-04-09/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2022-04-09/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - UKS JASKÓŁKI -:-
2022-04-09/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2022-04-09/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-04-09/17:00 KKS II ZABRZE - TS ROW II RYBNIK -:-
2022-04-09/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-04-23/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-04-23/17:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - KKS II ZABRZE -:-
2022-04-23/17:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2022-04-23/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2022-04-23/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2022-04-23/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2022-04-30/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKS JASKÓŁKI -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - TS ROW II RYBNIK -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 KKS II ZABRZE - MTS KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2022-05-07/17:00 KKS II ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - UKS JASKÓŁKI -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2022-05-14/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - TS ROW II RYBNIK -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS II ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2022-05-21/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 KKS II ZABRZE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - UKS JASKÓŁKI -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2022-05-28/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - TS ROW II RYBNIK -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KKS II ZABRZE -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 KKS II ZABRZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - UKS JASKÓŁKI -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2022-06-12/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK -:-
2022-06-12/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2022-06-12/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2022-06-12/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KKS II ZABRZE -:-
2022-06-12/17:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2022-06-12/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-