Trzecia liga kobiet "grupa 3"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 5 15 5 0 0 26:3
2 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 5 12 4 0 1 17:13
3 MKS MYSZKÓW 5 9 3 0 2 13:8
4 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O 4 7 2 1 1 7:4
5 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 4 7 2 1 1 11:7
6 KS UNIA OPOLE 4 7 2 1 1 6:5
7 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 5 4 1 1 3 10:18
8 TKKF STILON GORZÓW 4 3 1 0 3 11:13
9 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4 3 1 0 3 9:11
10 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. 3 3 1 0 2 5:14
11 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 5 0 0 0 5 8:27
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-24/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:1
2022-09-24/15:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:4
2022-09-25/13:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0:1
2022-09-25/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 3:0
2022-09-25/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. 7:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-24/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:1
2022-09-24/15:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:4
2022-09-25/13:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0:1
2022-09-25/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 3:0
2022-09-25/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. 7:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-17/16:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 2:4
2022-09-18/13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:5
2022-09-18/15:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 4:5
2022-09-18/15:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 9:2
2022-09-18/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-10/13:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:0
2022-09-10/14:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. 2:4
2022-09-11/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:1
2022-09-11/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 2:1
2022-09-11/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-03/16:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:7
2022-09-04/15:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 5:1
2022-09-04/15:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O 2:5
2022-09-04/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW 3:2
2022-09-04/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KS UNIA OPOLE 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-27/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2022-08-28/16:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 1:5
2022-08-28/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 3:0
2022-08-28/18:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2022-11-12/14:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-01/17:30 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-02/15:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2022-10-02/15:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-10-02/15:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-08/13:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - TKKF STILON GORZÓW -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O -:-
2022-10-09/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
2022-10-09/15:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2022-10-09/15:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-15/15:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-10-16/12:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-16/14:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2022-10-16/15:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. -:-
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
2022-10-23/15:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2022-10-23/15:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - TKKF STILON GORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-29/14:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-10-30/14:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TKKF STILON GORZÓW -:-
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. -:-
2022-10-30/14:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-11-06/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2022-11-06/13:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2022-11-06/13:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2022-11-06/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O -:-
2022-11-06/14:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-