IV Liga "ZINA" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 25 54 16 6 3 48:14
2 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 25 46 14 4 7 45:34
3 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 25 45 13 6 6 59:27
4 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 24 43 13 4 7 36:24
5 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 24 42 13 3 8 44:26
6 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 25 39 11 6 8 48:42
7 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 24 37 11 4 9 42:51
8 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 24 36 11 3 10 32:30
9 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 25 34 10 4 11 44:46
10 MKS MYSZKÓW 24 33 10 3 11 35:37
11 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 25 30 8 6 11 31:31
12 AKS MIKOŁÓW 25 29 7 8 10 26:29
13 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 24 29 8 5 11 26:35
14 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 24 28 7 7 10 25:35
15 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 24 26 7 5 12 31:44
16 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 25 24 6 6 13 35:46
17 RKS GRODZIEC 24 8 2 2 20 19:75
Kolejka nr 26
2021-05-05/18:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 4:1
2021-05-05/18:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - RKS GRODZIEC 3:0
2021-05-05/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:2
2021-05-05/18:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:1
2021-05-05/18:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:1
2021-05-05/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2021-05-05/18:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2021-05-05/19:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 26
2021-05-05/18:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 4:1
2021-05-05/18:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - RKS GRODZIEC 3:0
2021-05-05/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:2
2021-05-05/18:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:1
2021-05-05/18:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:1
2021-05-05/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2021-05-05/18:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2021-05-05/19:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 25
2021-04-30/18:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
2021-05-01/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:0
2021-05-01/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:2
2021-05-01/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:1
2021-05-01/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:0
2021-05-01/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:2
2021-05-01/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:0
2021-05-01/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:4
Kolejka nr 24
2021-04-24/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:1
2021-04-24/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:0
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:2
2021-04-24/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - RKS GRODZIEC 2:1
2021-04-24/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:2
2021-04-24/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:0
2021-04-24/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2021-04-25/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:1
Kolejka nr 23
2021-04-17/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:2
2021-04-17/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:3
2021-04-17/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:7
2021-04-17/15:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:0
2021-04-17/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:2
2021-04-17/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:1
2021-04-18/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:5
2021-04-18/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 22
2021-04-10/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:2
2021-04-10/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:2
2021-04-10/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:2
2021-04-10/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:2
2021-04-10/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 3:0
2021-04-10/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:1
2021-04-10/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:0
2021-04-11/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 21
2021-04-03/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:1
2021-04-03/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2021-04-03/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:0
2021-04-03/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2021-04-03/13:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2021-04-03/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:3
2021-04-03/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:0
2021-04-03/13:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:0
Kolejka nr 20
2021-03-27/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:1
2021-03-27/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 4:3
2021-03-27/15:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:1
2021-03-27/15:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:0
2021-03-27/15:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:4
2021-03-27/15:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS GRODZIEC 3:1
2021-03-27/15:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2021-03-28/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 19
2021-03-20/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:3
2021-03-20/15:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 2:0
2021-03-20/15:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 5:0
2021-03-20/15:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2021-03-20/15:30 RKS GRODZIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:9
2021-03-20/15:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
2021-03-20/15:30 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:1
2021-04-28/17:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
Kolejka nr 18
2021-03-13/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:1
2021-03-13/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:0
2021-03-13/13:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:2
2021-03-13/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:4
2021-03-13/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:0
2021-03-13/15:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:1
2021-03-13/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:2
2021-03-14/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKS GRODZIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 4:1
2020-11-14/13:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 3:1
2020-11-14/13:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:0
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:2
2020-11-14/13:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:3
2020-11-15/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:0
2020-11-28/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:1
2020-11-28/15:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:0
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-07/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:5
2020-11-07/13:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5:1
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:0
2020-11-07/14:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
2020-11-07/14:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2020-11-08/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2020-11-21/13:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:3
2021-03-06/14:30 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-31/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 2:1
2020-10-31/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:0
2020-10-31/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:1
2020-10-31/11:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:0
2020-10-31/14:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:0
2020-10-31/14:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 6:0
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:1
2020-12-05/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-24/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:4
2020-10-24/12:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:2
2020-10-24/15:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:4
2020-10-24/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2020-10-24/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:0
2020-11-04/19:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:0
2020-11-11/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:0
2020-11-21/12:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-17/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:1
2020-10-17/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:3
2020-10-17/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 3:1
2020-10-17/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:2
2020-10-18/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 5:0
2020-11-11/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS MYSZKÓW 6:2
2020-11-21/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 2:2
2020-11-21/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-10/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:2
2020-10-10/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:2
2020-10-10/12:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:2
2020-10-10/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:0
2020-10-10/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2020-10-10/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:1
2020-10-10/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:2
2020-11-11/11:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:5
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-03/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:0
2020-10-03/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:0
2020-10-03/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:4
2020-10-03/15:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:3
2020-10-03/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:2
2020-10-03/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:0
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:1
2020-10-04/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-26/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:4
2020-09-26/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:1
2020-09-26/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:2
2020-09-26/16:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:2
2020-09-26/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 2:1
2020-09-27/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:2
2020-09-27/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-19/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 2:1
2020-09-19/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2020-09-19/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:0
2020-09-19/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:0
2020-09-19/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:2
2020-09-19/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:0
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS MYSZKÓW 3:1
2020-09-20/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-12/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
2020-09-12/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:2
2020-09-12/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:2
2020-09-12/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:0
2020-09-12/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:1
2020-09-12/16:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:1
2020-09-13/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-05/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:0
2020-09-05/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:3
2020-09-05/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:2
2020-09-05/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:3
2020-09-05/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS MYSZKÓW 4:2
2020-09-05/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:0
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:2
2020-09-06/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-29/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:0
2020-08-29/13:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
2020-08-29/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:0
2020-08-29/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 6:3
2020-08-29/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:1
2020-08-30/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:3
2020-08-30/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:0
2020-08-30/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - RKS GRODZIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-21/18:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:0
2020-08-22/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
2020-08-22/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:1
2020-08-22/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:2
2020-08-22/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:0
2020-08-22/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:5
2020-08-22/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-14/17:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:0
2020-08-14/19:19 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:0
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:5
2020-08-15/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:1
2020-08-15/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:2
2020-08-15/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 3:1
2020-08-16/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:0
2020-08-16/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-07/18:30 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:1
2020-08-08/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:0
2020-08-08/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:4
2020-08-08/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2020-08-08/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:1
2020-08-08/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:3
2020-08-08/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2020-11-28/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-07-31/00:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS GRODZIEC 3:0
2020-08-01/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:0
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:2
2020-08-01/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:0
2020-08-02/15:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:1
2020-08-02/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:2
2020-09-02/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-24/18:30 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
2020-07-25/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:5
2020-07-25/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:3
2020-07-25/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:1
2020-07-25/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:1
2020-07-25/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2020-07-25/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2020-07-25/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 27
2021-05-08/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-05-08/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-09/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2021-05-15/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-05-15/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-05-15/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-16/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2021-05-22/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-05-22/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-05-22/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-05-22/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-22/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2021-05-26/18:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-05-26/18:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2021-05-26/18:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-05-26/18:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2021-05-26/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-26/18:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-05-26/18:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-05-26/18:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 31
2021-05-29/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-05-29/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-05-29/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2021-05-30/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 32
2021-06-02/18:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 RKS GRODZIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 33
2021-06-05/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-06-05/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2021-06-06/12:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 34
2021-06-12/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-