IV Liga "ZINA" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 MKS MYSZKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
16 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-08-14/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-08-14/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-08-14/17:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-08-14/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-08-14/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-08-14/17:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-08-14/19:19 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-08-21/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-08-21/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2021-08-21/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-08-21/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-08-21/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-08-21/17:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-25/17:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-08-25/17:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-08-25/17:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-08-25/17:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-08-25/17:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-08-25/17:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-08-25/17:30 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-08-25/17:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-08-28/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-08-28/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-08-28/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2021-08-28/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-08-28/17:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-08-28/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-04/14:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-09-04/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-09-04/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-09-04/16:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-09-04/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-09-04/16:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-09-04/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-09-04/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-11/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2021-09-11/11:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-09-11/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-09-11/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-09-11/16:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-09-11/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-18/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-09-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-02/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-09/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-16/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-23/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-10-30/11:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-06/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-13/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-