B2 Junior Młodszy "Śląska Liga Juniorek Młodszych U-16"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 24 70 23 1 0 259:18
2 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 24 61 20 1 3 218:25
3 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 24 56 18 2 4 177:49
4 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 24 50 15 5 4 128:45
5 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 24 39 12 3 9 106:42
6 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 24 37 12 1 11 111:134
7 UKKS KATOWICE 22 35 11 2 9 90:41
8 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 23 34 11 1 11 102:98
9 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 24 25 8 1 15 56:113
10 TS ROW RYBNIK 23 24 8 0 15 66:94
11 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 24 14 4 2 18 46:187
12 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 24 4 1 1 22 26:274
13 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 24 3 1 0 23 19:284
Kolejka nr 26
2024-06-14/19:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:5
2024-06-15/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:6
2024-06-15/18:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 4:2
2024-06-16/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 10:0
2024-06-16/16:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 4:2
2024-06-21/19:50 UKKS KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-06-14/19:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:5
2024-06-15/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:6
2024-06-15/18:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 4:2
2024-06-16/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 10:0
2024-06-16/16:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 4:2
Kolejka nr 25
2024-06-08/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2024-06-08/13:30 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 11:0
2024-06-08/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - UKKS KATOWICE 3:2
2024-06-09/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:11
2024-06-09/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - TS ROW RYBNIK 0:5
2024-06-09/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 1:5
Kolejka nr 24
2024-06-01/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6:2
2024-06-02/16:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:10
2024-06-02/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:5
2024-06-02/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:15
2024-06-03/18:15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:1
2024-06-05/17:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0:5
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-25/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 14:0
2024-05-26/11:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK 3:2
2024-05-26/16:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKKS KATOWICE 5:1
2024-05-26/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 9:1
2024-05-26/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2024-05-26/18:15 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 12:1
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-18/14:30 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:10
2024-05-18/16:30 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2024-05-19/13:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:12
2024-05-19/16:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:1
2024-05-19/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 1:6
Kolejka nr 21
2024-05-08/19:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 12:1
2024-05-11/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 15:1
2024-05-12/12:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK 9:0
2024-05-12/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 18:0
2024-05-12/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 2:2
2024-06-12/18:00 UKKS KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6:1
Kolejka nr 20
2024-05-04/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - UKKS KATOWICE 4:7
2024-05-05/11:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:3
2024-05-05/13:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:17
2024-05-05/17:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 15:0
2024-05-08/18:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2024-05-08/18:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:16
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-27/15:45 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 11:1
2024-04-27/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - TS ROW RYBNIK 1:3
2024-04-27/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 26:0
2024-04-28/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:8
2024-04-28/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 7:1
2024-04-28/17:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 7:0
Kolejka nr 18
2024-04-20/13:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:3
2024-04-21/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 6:2
2024-04-21/13:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKKS KATOWICE 2:5
2024-04-21/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:19
2024-04-21/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:4
2024-04-24/18:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:6
Kolejka nr 17
2024-04-14/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 12:0
2024-04-14/18:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 11:0
2024-04-17/17:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:8
2024-04-18/20:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS ROW RYBNIK 2:0
2024-04-23/18:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2024-05-29/18:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 15:1
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-06/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 1:7
2024-04-07/11:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - UKKS KATOWICE 0:3
2024-04-07/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:15
2024-04-07/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:7
2024-04-07/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:8
2024-04-07/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
Kolejka nr 15
2024-03-23/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6:1
2024-03-23/17:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 7:0
2024-03-24/11:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 0:9
2024-03-24/13:45 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 14:0
2024-03-24/14:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - TS ROW RYBNIK 10:1
2024-03-24/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 14
2024-03-16/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - UKKS KATOWICE 1:9
2024-03-16/13:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2024-03-17/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2024-03-17/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:20
2024-03-17/14:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 14:2
2024-03-17/15:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 5:4
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-11/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 14:0
2023-11-11/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:8
2023-11-11/14:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:2
2023-11-11/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS ROW RYBNIK 2:0
2023-11-12/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKKS KATOWICE 0:1
2024-03-10/15:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 12
2023-11-03/16:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2023-11-04/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 2:5
2023-11-04/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 9:5
2023-11-04/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:1
2023-11-05/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 2:0
2023-11-05/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:3
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-28/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 23:1
2023-10-28/11:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 6:0
2023-10-28/15:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS ROW RYBNIK 12:2
2023-10-28/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKKS KATOWICE 2:2
2023-10-29/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 3:6
2023-10-29/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-21/10:30 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 2:12
2023-10-21/11:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:17
2023-10-22/14:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 3:6
2023-10-22/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:6
2023-10-22/15:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 4:0
2023-10-22/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-14/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 9:3
2023-10-14/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 4:2
2023-10-14/15:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 8:2
2023-10-14/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 5:7
2023-10-15/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 10:0
2023-10-18/18:00 UKKS KATOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-05/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:12
2023-10-07/10:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:11
2023-10-08/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:8
2023-10-08/11:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 9:1
2023-10-08/14:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:20
2023-10-08/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKKS KATOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-30/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:10
2023-09-30/13:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 15:1
2023-10-01/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS ROW RYBNIK 5:0
2023-10-01/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 17:0
2023-10-01/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 2:1
2023-10-01/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 10:1
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-23/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6:2
2023-09-23/11:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:13
2023-09-23/11:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:20
2023-09-23/12:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:1
2023-09-23/13:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:11
2023-09-27/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 7:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-16/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK 9:3
2023-09-16/12:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 25:0
2023-09-16/19:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 8:0
2023-09-17/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:1
2023-09-17/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 20:0
2023-09-17/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-09/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:4
2023-09-10/11:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - UKKS KATOWICE 0:24
2023-09-10/12:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:10
2023-09-10/12:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:10
2023-09-10/15:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:20
2023-09-14/18:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-02/09:45 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 12:4
2023-09-03/15:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 11:0
2023-09-03/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0:1
2023-09-04/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 3:0
2023-09-14/16:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 22:2
2023-11-19/19:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 8:1
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-30/17:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKKS KATOWICE 4:2
2023-08-30/17:30 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:3
2023-08-31/17:30 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:14
2023-09-13/17:30 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 11:1
2023-09-20/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:5
2023-09-20/19:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:7
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-26/10:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 10:1
2023-08-26/14:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:7
2023-08-27/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 10:3
2023-08-27/14:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK 0:11
2023-08-27/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 2:1
2023-08-27/16:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:4
Kolejka nr 22
2024-06-18/18:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-06-21/19:50 UKKS KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-