Racibórz: Klasa C "JOMA MW SPORT" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WOJNOWICE 10 25 8 1 1 34:13
2 LKS BRZEZIE II 10 21 7 0 3 26:19
3 LKS TWORKÓW II 10 20 6 2 2 32:18
4 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 10 17 5 2 3 34:20
5 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 10 15 5 0 5 34:27
6 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 10 13 3 4 3 18:18
7 LKS BOJANÓW 10 12 3 3 4 21:23
8 LKS OWSISZCZE II 10 12 4 0 6 16:28
9 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 10 10 3 1 6 20:20
10 LKS WICHER PŁONIA 10 9 3 0 7 23:35
11 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ 10 4 1 1 8 17:54
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:5
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS OWSISZCZE II 5:0
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ 6:0
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:3
2021-11-13/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 2:2
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:5
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS OWSISZCZE II 5:0
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ 6:0
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:3
2021-11-13/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/13:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 4:4
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS BOJANÓW 1:1
2021-11-07/12:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - LKS BRZEZIE II 4:2
2021-11-07/13:30 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WOJNOWICE 0:3
2021-11-07/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 4:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ 4:3
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 2:2
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 2:0
2021-10-31/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS OWSISZCZE II 6:2
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 4:2
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS BRZEZIE II 3:1
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 5:4
2021-10-24/11:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 1:2
2021-10-24/11:30 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:1
2021-10-24/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BOJANÓW 6:2
2021-10-17/11:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ 5:0
2021-10-17/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 5:2
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II 2:3
2021-10-09/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 3:0
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS TWORKÓW II 3:6
2021-10-10/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 2:1
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - LKS OWSISZCZE II 3:4
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS BOJANÓW 4:0
2021-10-03/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 2:0
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 3:0
2021-10-03/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 4:0
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 4:2
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 2:2
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS OWSISZCZE II 3:0
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ 13:0
2021-09-26/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS TWORKÓW II 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 3:3
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS BRZEZIE II 2:3
2021-09-19/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 1:4
2021-09-19/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BOJANÓW 1:1
2021-09-19/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS WOJNOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II 4:1
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 3:1
2021-09-12/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 1:2
2021-09-12/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ 7:1
2021-09-12/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/13:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - LKS BOJANÓW 2:8
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 4:2
2021-09-05/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WOJNOWICE 0:2
2021-09-05/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BRZEZIE II 3:1
2021-09-05/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 7:1
Kolejka nr 12
2022-03-26/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2022-03-26/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2022-03-26/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2022-03-26/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2022-03-26/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-04-02/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
2022-04-02/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2022-04-02/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2022-04-02/17:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN -:-
2022-04-02/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-04-09/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2022-04-09/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2022-04-09/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2022-04-09/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2022-04-09/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS WICHER PŁONIA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-04-23/17:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2022-04-23/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2022-04-23/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN -:-
2022-04-23/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2022-04-23/17:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS WICHER PŁONIA -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2022-05-07/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS WICHER PŁONIA -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2022-05-21/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2022-05-28/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - LKS WICHER PŁONIA -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2022-06-11/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS WICHER PŁONIA -:-
2022-06-11/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
2022-06-11/17:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2022-06-11/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2022-06-11/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN -:-