Racibórz: Klasa C "JOMA MW SPORT" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 13 35 11 2 0 55:11
2 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 13 32 10 2 1 38:16
3 LKS TWORKÓW II 13 25 8 1 4 36:31
4 LKS CYPRZANÓW 13 23 7 2 4 41:30
5 LKS WOJNOWICE 13 18 6 0 7 30:26
6 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 13 18 5 3 5 31:25
7 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 13 18 5 3 5 32:35
8 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 13 17 5 2 6 20:26
9 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 13 13 4 1 8 33:36
10 LKS BRZEZIE II 13 12 3 3 7 28:37
11 LKS OWSISZCZE II 13 10 3 1 9 9:36
12 LKS BOJANÓW 13 3 1 0 12 19:63
Kolejka nr 15
2021-05-01/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE II 2:3
2021-05-01/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS CYPRZANÓW 2:2
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BOJANÓW 3:1
2021-05-02/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 0:4
2021-05-02/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2021-05-02/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:0
Kolejka nr 15
2021-05-01/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE II 2:3
2021-05-01/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS CYPRZANÓW 2:2
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BOJANÓW 3:1
2021-05-02/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 0:4
2021-05-02/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2021-05-02/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2021-04-24/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 1:8
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 1:6
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 5:1
2021-04-25/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 0:0
2021-04-25/15:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 5:1
2021-04-25/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 0:0
Kolejka nr 11
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 9:1
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:1
2020-11-08/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2020-11-08/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:2
2020-11-22/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS BOJANÓW 4:0
2020-11-22/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OWSISZCZE II 6:0
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:2
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 7:2
2020-10-25/14:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS BRZEZIE II 3:1
2020-10-25/14:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 2:3
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II 2:6
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS BOJANÓW 6:2
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:2
2020-11-15/13:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 5:3
2020-11-15/13:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 7:2
2020-11-15/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 2:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 4:1
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 1:1
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WOJNOWICE 2:1
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 0:4
2020-10-11/15:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS CYPRZANÓW 5:0
2020-10-11/15:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II 1:3
2020-10-03/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 2:0
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS BRZEZIE II 1:0
2020-10-04/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS BOJANÓW 9:1
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/13:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 8:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 1:4
2020-09-27/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:3
2020-09-27/16:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:1
2020-09-27/16:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:3
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BOJANÓW 6:1
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 0:4
2020-09-20/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2020-09-20/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS BRZEZIE II 5:3
2020-09-20/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 4:2
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 2:9
2020-09-13/16:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OWSISZCZE II 3:0
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 4:0
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS WOJNOWICE 0:1
2020-09-13/16:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BRZEZIE II 3:3
2020-09-05/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 3:0
2020-09-06/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BOJANÓW 2:1
2020-09-06/16:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS CYPRZANÓW 5:1
2020-09-06/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 4:0
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:2
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS TWORKÓW II 3:4
2020-08-30/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 0:3
2020-08-30/17:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:2
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:6
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 0:6
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE II 2:0
2020-08-22/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 4:5
2020-08-23/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS CYPRZANÓW 1:4
2020-08-23/17:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS BRZEZIE II 3:3
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-26/17:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2021-06-26/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2021-06-26/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2021-06-27/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2021-06-27/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2021-06-27/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-07-03/15:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2021-07-03/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-07-03/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2021-07-03/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2021-07-03/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2021-07-03/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2021-05-09/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2021-05-09/17:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2021-05-09/17:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2021-05-09/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2021-05-15/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2021-05-16/11:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2021-05-16/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2021-05-16/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-05-16/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2021-05-23/11:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2021-05-23/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2021-05-23/17:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2021-05-23/17:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2021-05-30/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2021-05-30/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2021-06-06/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2021-06-06/17:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2021-06-06/17:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2021-06-13/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-06-13/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2021-06-13/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-