Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | 22 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 89:27 |
2 | KS ŚWIERKLANY | 22 | 52 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 106:35 |
3 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | 22 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 70:33 |
4 | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | 22 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 78:34 |
5 | KS WIELOPOLE | 22 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 66:39 |
6 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | 22 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 50:47 |
7 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | 22 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 61:60 |
8 | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 58:62 |
9 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | 22 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 52:60 |
10 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 22 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 53:128 |
11 | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 42:89 |
12 | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 26:137 |
Kolejka nr 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/16:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | - | KS WIELOPOLE | 2:3 |
2024-06-15/17:00 | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:3 |
2024-06-15/17:00 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | - | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | 1:1 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | - | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | 4:0 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY | 5:2 |
2024-06-16/17:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | - | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/16:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | - | KS WIELOPOLE | 2:3 |
2024-06-15/17:00 | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:3 |
2024-06-15/17:00 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | - | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | 1:1 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | - | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | 4:0 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY | 5:2 |
2024-06-16/17:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | - | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/17:00 | KS ŚWIERKLANY | - | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | 14:1 |
2024-06-08/17:00 | KS WIELOPOLE | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | 3:1 |
2024-06-09/17:00 | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | 2:1 |
2024-06-09/17:00 | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | 1:4 |
2024-06-09/17:00 | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | - | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | 3:1 |
2024-06-09/17:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/17:00 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | - | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | 3:0 |
2024-06-02/17:00 | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | 1:3 |
2024-06-02/17:00 | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 9:3 |
2024-06-02/17:00 | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | 5:1 |
2024-06-02/17:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | - | KS WIELOPOLE | 3:1 |
2024-06-02/17:00 | KS ŚWIERKLANY | - | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/17:00 | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | - | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | 9:1 |
2024-05-25/17:00 | KS WIELOPOLE | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY | 1:2 |
2024-05-25/17:00 | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | 3:0 |
2024-05-25/17:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | - | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | 3:3 |
2024-05-26/13:30 | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | 2:5 |
2024-05-26/17:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/17:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | - | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | 1:5 |
2024-05-18/17:00 | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | - | KS WIELOPOLE | 1:2 |
2024-05-19/17:00 | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | - | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | 2:2 |
2024-05-19/17:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | 2:1 |
2024-05-19/17:00 | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY | 1:10 |
2024-05-19/19:00 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/17:00 | KS WIELOPOLE | - | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | 4:2 |
2024-05-11/17:00 | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | - | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | 0:3 |
2024-05-11/17:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | 2:3 |
2024-05-12/17:00 | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY | 6:2 |
2024-05-12/17:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | 0:6 |
2024-05-12/17:00 | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/17:00 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | - | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | 3:4 |
2024-05-04/17:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | 3:3 |
2024-05-04/17:00 | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | - | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | 1:1 |
2024-05-04/17:00 | KS WIELOPOLE | - | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | 4:0 |
2024-05-05/17:00 | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | 3:7 |
2024-05-05/17:00 | KS ŚWIERKLANY | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 10:2 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/16:30 | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | - | KS WIELOPOLE | 4:1 |
2024-04-27/16:30 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | 3:1 |
2024-04-28/16:30 | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | - | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | 13:2 |
2024-04-28/16:30 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | 1:1 |
2024-04-28/16:30 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY | 3:3 |
2024-04-28/16:30 | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/16:30 | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | 1:1 |
2024-04-20/16:30 | KS WIELOPOLE | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 10:0 |
2024-04-21/16:30 | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | 3:6 |
2024-04-21/16:30 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | 3:0 |
2024-04-21/16:30 | KS ŚWIERKLANY | - | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | 4:0 |
2024-04-21/16:30 | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | - | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/16:00 | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | - | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | 13:1 |
2024-04-13/16:00 | KS ŚWIERKLANY | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | 1:0 |
2024-04-14/14:00 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | 0:1 |
2024-04-14/16:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | - | KS WIELOPOLE | 1:5 |
2024-04-14/16:00 | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | - | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | 0:6 |
2024-04-14/17:30 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/16:00 | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | 3:0 |
2024-04-06/17:00 | KS ŚWIERKLANY | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | 4:1 |
2024-04-07/16:00 | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | 0:5 |
2024-04-07/16:00 | KS WIELOPOLE | - | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | 4:3 |
2024-04-07/16:00 | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | 1:4 |
2024-04-07/16:00 | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 8:1 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/14:00 | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | 2:0 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | - | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | 3:4 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | KS WIELOPOLE | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | 4:1 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | 5:3 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | KS ŚWIERKLANY | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | 3:0 |
2023-11-19/11:30 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | 10:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/16:00 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | - | KS WIELOPOLE | 3:0 |
2023-10-29/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | - | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | 7:5 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY | 0:7 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | - | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | 2:1 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | - | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | 1:3 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 7:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/15:00 | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | 1:2 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | KS WIELOPOLE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | 2:3 |
2023-10-22/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | - | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | 2:4 |
2023-10-22/15:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | - | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | 5:0 |
2023-11-11/13:00 | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY | 4:2 |
2023-11-12/13:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/16:00 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | - | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | 1:2 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:3 |
2023-10-15/15:00 | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | - | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | 1:6 |
2023-10-15/15:00 | KS ŚWIERKLANY | - | KS WIELOPOLE | 1:0 |
2023-10-15/15:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | - | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | 2:0 |
2023-10-15/15:00 | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | 5:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/15:00 | KS WIELOPOLE | - | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | 3:5 |
2023-10-08/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | 10:0 |
2023-10-08/15:00 | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | - | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | 2:1 |
2023-10-08/15:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | 1:5 |
2023-10-08/15:00 | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | 2:2 |
2023-10-08/15:00 | KS ŚWIERKLANY | - | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/16:00 | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | - | KS WIELOPOLE | 0:6 |
2023-09-30/16:00 | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | - | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | 9:1 |
2023-09-30/16:00 | KS ŚWIERKLANY | - | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | 2:0 |
2023-09-30/16:00 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | 2:2 |
2023-09-30/16:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | - | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | 2:1 |
2023-10-01/16:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/16:00 | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | - | KS WIELOPOLE | 3:0 |
2023-09-24/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | - | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | 6:0 |
2023-09-24/16:00 | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | 1:3 |
2023-09-24/16:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | 1:4 |
2023-09-24/16:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY | 2:19 |
2023-09-24/16:00 | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | - | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/16:00 | KS WIELOPOLE | - | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | 2:0 |
2023-09-16/16:00 | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 9:2 |
2023-09-16/16:00 | KS ŚWIERKLANY | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | 4:1 |
2023-09-17/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | 2:0 |
2023-09-17/16:00 | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | - | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | 1:3 |
2023-09-17/16:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | - | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/16:00 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | - | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | 4:3 |
2023-09-09/16:00 | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | - | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | 5:1 |
2023-09-10/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | 2:5 |
2023-09-10/16:00 | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY | 2:4 |
2023-09-10/16:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | - | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | 1:2 |
2023-09-10/16:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS WIELOPOLE | 3:6 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/16:00 | KS WIELOPOLE | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | 3:0 |
2023-09-02/16:00 | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | - | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | 5:3 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY | 2:4 |
2023-09-03/16:00 | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | - | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | 1:4 |
2023-09-03/16:00 | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 3:3 |
2023-09-03/16:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/17:00 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II | - | KS ŚWIERKLANY | 1:2 |
2023-08-27/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II | - | LKS SKRBEŃSKO | 3:2 |
2023-08-27/17:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY II | - | MKS POLARIS ŻORY | 5:1 |
2023-08-27/17:00 | LKS ŻAR SZEROKA | - | KS WIELOPOLE | 1:2 |
2023-08-27/17:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC II | - | KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II | 3:0 |
2023-08-27/17:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE | 1:9 |