D1 Młodzik "Śląska Liga Młodziczek U-13"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4 12 4 0 0 50:4
2 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 4 10 3 1 0 36:3
3 UKKS KATOWICE 4 10 3 1 0 26:1
4 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 4 9 3 0 1 17:5
5 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4 9 3 0 1 15:5
6 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 4 6 2 0 2 12:17
7 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4 6 2 0 2 7:12
8 KKS ZABRZE 4 6 2 0 2 11:9
9 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4 5 1 2 1 4:11
10 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4 4 1 1 2 10:20
11 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 4 4 1 1 2 7:17
12 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4 0 0 0 4 0:24
13 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 4 0 0 0 4 1:31
14 TS ROW RYBNIK 4 0 0 0 4 2:39
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK 2:1
2021-09-18/13:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2021-09-18/15:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2021-09-18/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 13:0
2021-09-19/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 9:0
2021-09-19/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 0:5
2021-09-19/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:6
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK 2:1
2021-09-18/13:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2021-09-18/15:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2021-09-18/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 13:0
2021-09-19/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 9:0
2021-09-19/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 0:5
2021-09-19/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:9
2021-09-12/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:10
2021-09-12/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS ZABRZE 1:0
2021-09-12/11:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - UKKS KATOWICE 0:8
2021-09-12/14:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2021-09-12/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 4:1
2021-09-12/16:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 9:1
2021-09-04/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 4:0
2021-09-05/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 8:0
2021-09-05/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK 8:1
2021-09-05/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 7:0
2021-09-05/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
2021-09-05/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 14:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 10:0
2021-08-29/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:19
2021-08-29/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKKS KATOWICE 1:1
2021-08-29/11:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:3
2021-08-29/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS ZABRZE 2:3
2021-08-29/17:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:11
2021-09-07/15:30 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-09-26/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2021-09-26/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-09-26/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-02/14:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2021-10-02/15:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-10-03/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-10-03/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/14:30 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 UKKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2021-10-10/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2021-10-10/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-16/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-10-16/14:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-24/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2021-10-24/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-30/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-07/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2021-11-07/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-11/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2021-11-11/14:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2021-11-11/14:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-14/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-11-14/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 KKS ZABRZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2021-11-14/15:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-