Bielsko-Biała: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 5 13 4 1 0 10:5
2 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II 5 11 3 2 0 13:7
3 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 5 9 3 0 2 14:8
4 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 3 7 2 1 0 7:4
5 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 4 6 2 0 2 7:8
6 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 4 5 1 2 1 11:10
7 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II 4 5 1 2 1 9:8
8 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II 5 4 1 1 3 3:5
9 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 5 4 1 1 3 9:12
10 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 4 1 0 1 3 3:8
11 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 4 1 0 1 3 4:15
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-24/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 0:2
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:7
2022-09-24/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II 1:0
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II 4:2
2022-09-25/12:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-24/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 0:2
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:7
2022-09-24/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II 1:0
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II 4:2
2022-09-25/12:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II 1:3
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 1:3
2022-09-18/11:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 2:2
2022-09-18/15:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2:1
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 4:4
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-10/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:2
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II 0:3
2022-09-10/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 2:0
2022-09-11/12:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II 0:0
2022-09-11/16:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 1:2
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 0:3
2022-09-04/11:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II 2:2
2022-09-04/15:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 1:2
2022-09-04/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-27/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 3:2
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II 1:0
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:3
2022-08-28/10:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-10-19/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II -:-
2022-10-02/11:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2022-10-02/15:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II -:-
2022-10-09/11:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II -:-
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2022-10-16/12:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-22/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2022-10-23/11:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II -:-
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2022-10-30/12:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II -:-
2022-11-06/11:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2022-11-06/14:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-