Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS GAMÓW | 30 | 67 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 93:49 |
2 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 30 | 65 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 126:55 |
3 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 30 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 53:40 |
4 | LKS WOJNOWICE | 30 | 52 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 77:69 |
5 | LKS OWSISZCZE | 30 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 63:42 |
6 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 30 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 68:64 |
7 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 30 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 75:66 |
8 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 30 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 82:61 |
9 | LKS TWORKÓW II | 30 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 52:61 |
10 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 30 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 77:61 |
11 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 30 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 63:80 |
12 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 30 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 55:63 |
13 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 30 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 52:86 |
14 | LKS BRZEZIE | 30 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 49:100 |
15 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 30 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 40:79 |
16 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 30 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 35:84 |
Kolejka nr 30 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/14:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS GAMÓW | 3:2 |
2024-06-15/14:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 0:9 |
2024-06-15/14:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-06-15/15:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 2:3 |
2024-06-15/16:30 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 0:3 |
2024-06-15/17:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 3:2 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 4:1 |
2024-06-16/17:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 30 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/14:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS GAMÓW | 3:2 |
2024-06-15/14:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 0:9 |
2024-06-15/14:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-06-15/15:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 2:3 |
2024-06-15/16:30 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 0:3 |
2024-06-15/17:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 3:2 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 4:1 |
2024-06-16/17:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/15:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 1:4 |
2024-06-08/17:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 8:3 |
2024-06-08/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 1:5 |
2024-06-08/17:00 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 1:4 |
2024-06-08/17:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 10:1 |
2024-06-08/17:30 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 8:2 |
2024-06-09/15:00 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 0:3 |
2024-06-09/15:00 | LKS GAMÓW | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/14:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 4:1 |
2024-06-01/14:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 2:2 |
2024-06-01/15:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | LKS GAMÓW | 2:3 |
2024-06-01/15:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 8:0 |
2024-06-01/17:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-06-02/15:00 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 5:3 |
2024-06-02/17:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 3:2 |
2024-06-02/17:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-30/16:00 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 5:3 |
2024-05-30/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 6:1 |
2024-05-30/17:00 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-05-30/17:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 5:1 |
2024-05-30/17:00 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 1:1 |
2024-05-30/17:00 | LKS GAMÓW | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 6:1 |
2024-05-30/17:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 0:4 |
2024-05-30/17:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/14:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 2:3 |
2024-05-25/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 0:8 |
2024-05-25/17:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 2:1 |
2024-05-25/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 2:0 |
2024-05-26/11:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | LKS GAMÓW | 0:2 |
2024-05-26/14:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 1:1 |
2024-05-26/15:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 2:4 |
2024-05-26/17:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/14:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 6:1 |
2024-05-18/17:00 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 1:2 |
2024-05-18/17:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 3:1 |
2024-05-19/11:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 3:0 |
2024-05-19/15:00 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 3:3 |
2024-05-19/15:00 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 1:2 |
2024-05-19/15:30 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 10:3 |
2024-05-19/15:30 | LKS GAMÓW | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/14:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 3:1 |
2024-05-11/16:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 1:0 |
2024-05-11/17:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 2:5 |
2024-05-11/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 0:3 |
2024-05-12/11:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-05-12/13:30 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | LKS GAMÓW | 0:1 |
2024-05-12/14:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 1:1 |
2024-05-12/15:00 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/15:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 4:2 |
2024-05-04/16:00 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 5:1 |
2024-05-04/17:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 4:1 |
2024-05-05/13:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 2:4 |
2024-05-05/15:00 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 0:1 |
2024-05-05/15:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 0:2 |
2024-05-05/15:00 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 0:3 |
2024-05-05/15:30 | LKS GAMÓW | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/15:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 2:0 |
2024-04-27/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 4:2 |
2024-04-27/17:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 3:1 |
2024-04-27/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS GAMÓW | 2:2 |
2024-04-27/17:00 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 0:1 |
2024-04-27/17:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 4:4 |
2024-04-28/11:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 3:0 |
2024-04-28/17:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/14:00 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 4:0 |
2024-04-20/15:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 3:0 |
2024-04-20/16:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 0:2 |
2024-04-21/13:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-04-21/13:30 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 2:1 |
2024-04-21/15:00 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 2:1 |
2024-04-21/15:30 | LKS GAMÓW | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 4:1 |
2024-04-21/16:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/15:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 4:0 |
2024-04-13/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 0:0 |
2024-04-13/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-04-13/17:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS GAMÓW | 2:0 |
2024-04-14/11:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 1:0 |
2024-04-14/15:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 4:0 |
2024-04-14/16:00 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 7:1 |
2024-04-14/17:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/13:30 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 1:1 |
2024-04-06/14:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 1:2 |
2024-04-06/16:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 5:2 |
2024-04-07/11:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 1:2 |
2024-04-07/11:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 8:2 |
2024-04-07/13:30 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 2:2 |
2024-04-07/15:00 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 2:2 |
2024-04-07/15:30 | LKS GAMÓW | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-30/11:00 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 4:1 |
2024-03-30/13:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 3:0 |
2024-03-30/13:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 1:1 |
2024-03-30/13:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 0:0 |
2024-03-30/13:00 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 0:1 |
2024-03-30/13:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-03-30/13:00 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | LKS GAMÓW | 0:5 |
2024-03-30/15:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/13:30 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 6:1 |
2024-03-23/15:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 1:6 |
2024-03-23/15:30 | LKS GAMÓW | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 4:0 |
2024-03-23/15:30 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-03-23/15:30 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 1:3 |
2024-03-24/11:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 3:1 |
2024-03-24/11:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 8:0 |
2024-03-24/15:00 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/15:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 2:2 |
2024-03-16/15:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 1:0 |
2024-03-16/15:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 0:0 |
2024-03-17/15:00 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 0:0 |
2024-03-17/15:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 1:2 |
2024-03-17/15:00 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 5:1 |
2024-03-17/15:00 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 0:1 |
2024-03-17/15:00 | LKS GAMÓW | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/13:00 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 2:9 |
2023-11-11/13:30 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 1:0 |
2023-11-11/13:30 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 0:4 |
2023-11-11/13:30 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 4:0 |
2023-11-11/13:30 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 2:1 |
2023-11-12/13:30 | LKS GAMÓW | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 2:1 |
2023-11-12/13:30 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 4:4 |
2023-11-12/13:30 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/14:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 0:5 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 3:2 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 0:5 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 2:0 |
2023-11-05/11:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 4:0 |
2023-11-05/14:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 0:1 |
2023-11-05/14:00 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | LKS GAMÓW | 1:4 |
2023-11-05/14:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/14:00 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 1:8 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 7:1 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 2:2 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | LKS GAMÓW | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 4:1 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 4:1 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 5:2 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 3:0 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/13:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 1:2 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 2:2 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 1:4 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 2:1 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 2:3 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 0:3 |
2023-10-22/11:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS GAMÓW | 1:3 |
2023-10-22/15:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/15:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 4:0 |
2023-10-14/15:00 | LKS GAMÓW | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 3:0 |
2023-10-14/15:00 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 1:2 |
2023-10-14/17:30 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 3:2 |
2023-10-15/15:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 5:2 |
2023-10-15/15:00 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 7:1 |
2023-10-15/15:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 2:6 |
2023-10-15/15:00 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/13:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | LKS GAMÓW | 3:1 |
2023-10-07/13:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 2:0 |
2023-10-07/15:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 1:3 |
2023-10-07/15:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 4:0 |
2023-10-07/15:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 5:1 |
2023-10-07/15:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 6:2 |
2023-10-08/11:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 3:3 |
2023-10-08/14:30 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/16:00 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 0:1 |
2023-09-30/16:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 2:7 |
2023-09-30/16:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 2:1 |
2023-10-01/11:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 6:0 |
2023-10-01/14:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 5:0 |
2023-10-01/15:00 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 4:3 |
2023-10-01/15:30 | LKS GAMÓW | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 3:2 |
2023-10-01/16:00 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/13:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 3:0 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 3:1 |
2023-09-23/14:30 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 1:0 |
2023-09-23/16:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 2:1 |
2023-09-23/16:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 1:0 |
2023-09-23/16:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | LKS GAMÓW | 1:2 |
2023-09-23/16:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 4:0 |
2023-09-24/11:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/16:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 6:1 |
2023-09-16/16:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 3:2 |
2023-09-16/16:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 1:0 |
2023-09-16/17:00 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 6:0 |
2023-09-17/14:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 3:1 |
2023-09-17/15:00 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 1:2 |
2023-09-17/16:00 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 1:5 |
2023-11-18/13:00 | LKS GAMÓW | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/13:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 4:0 |
2023-09-09/13:00 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS GAMÓW | 4:1 |
2023-09-09/13:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 1:3 |
2023-09-09/16:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 0:7 |
2023-09-09/16:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 1:2 |
2023-09-09/16:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 4:3 |
2023-09-09/16:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 2:0 |
2023-09-10/11:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/14:30 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 2:3 |
2023-09-02/16:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 4:0 |
2023-09-02/16:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 2:0 |
2023-09-02/16:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 4:2 |
2023-09-02/17:00 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 3:2 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 0:1 |
2023-09-03/15:30 | LKS GAMÓW | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 2:6 |
2023-09-03/16:00 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/14:00 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | LKS GAMÓW | 6:2 |
2023-08-26/14:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 2:3 |
2023-08-26/14:00 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 0:2 |
2023-08-26/14:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 1:0 |
2023-08-26/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 0:0 |
2023-08-26/17:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 2:0 |
2023-08-26/17:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 1:0 |
2023-08-27/17:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-19/13:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 5:4 |
2023-08-19/17:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 1:2 |
2023-08-19/17:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 1:1 |
2023-08-19/17:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 2:1 |
2023-08-20/11:00 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 5:2 |
2023-08-20/15:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 6:5 |
2023-08-20/15:30 | LKS GAMÓW | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 3:2 |
2023-08-20/17:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-15/14:00 | LKS BRZEZIE | - | LKS GAMÓW | 3:7 |
2023-08-15/14:00 | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 1:5 |
2023-08-15/14:00 | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 3:8 |
2023-08-15/14:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS TWORKÓW II | 1:2 |
2023-08-15/14:00 | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS OWSISZCZE | 0:6 |
2023-08-15/14:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 1:0 |
2023-08-15/14:00 | LKS WOJNOWICE | - | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | 4:3 |
2023-08-15/14:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-12/15:00 | LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW | - | LKS WOJNOWICE | 0:4 |
2023-08-12/15:00 | LKS TWORKÓW II | - | KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN | 2:1 |
2023-08-12/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | LKS BRZEZIE | 3:3 |
2023-08-12/17:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | 0:2 |
2023-08-12/17:00 | LKS OWSISZCZE | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 4:1 |
2023-08-13/11:00 | LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 1:2 |
2023-08-13/11:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS GAMÓW | 1:3 |
2023-11-18/13:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA | 1:2 |