Częstochowa: Klasa B Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 12 31 10 1 1 55:16
2 LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA 13 27 8 3 2 35:24
3 MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 13 24 7 3 3 49:24
4 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 12 22 6 4 2 34:15
5 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ 13 22 7 1 5 23:22
6 Warta Pławno 13 18 5 3 5 26:24
7 GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY 13 17 5 2 6 32:32
8 MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE 12 15 4 3 5 35:32
9 UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI 13 8 2 2 9 27:55
10 LKS PIAST LUBOJNA 13 7 2 1 10 19:65
11 KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 13 7 2 1 10 18:44
Kolejka nr 14
2024-04-20/15:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 1:1
2024-04-20/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 0:4
2024-04-21/17:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY 1:3
2024-04-21/17:00 LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA - Warta Pławno 3:3
2024-04-21/17:00 UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI - LKS PIAST LUBOJNA 4:2
Kolejka nr 14
2024-04-20/15:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 1:1
2024-04-20/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 0:4
2024-04-21/17:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY 1:3
2024-04-21/17:00 LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA - Warta Pławno 3:3
2024-04-21/17:00 UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI - LKS PIAST LUBOJNA 4:2
Kolejka nr 13
2024-04-14/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA 2:3
2024-04-14/17:00 LKS PIAST LUBOJNA - KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 5:3
2024-04-14/17:00 Warta Pławno - UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI 4:1
2024-04-14/17:00 GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ 0:3
2024-04-14/17:00 MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-06/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - Warta Pławno 3:0
2024-04-06/16:00 UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI - MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 4:4
2024-04-06/16:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - LKS PIAST LUBOJNA 6:0
2024-04-06/17:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE 1:3
2024-04-07/17:00 LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA - GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2023-11-04/13:30 KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 1:7
2023-11-04/13:30 LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA - MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE 4:1
2023-11-04/13:30 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 0:2
2023-11-05/11:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - Warta Pławno 2:1
2023-11-05/13:30 UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI - GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY 2:8
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-28/15:00 Warta Pławno - LKS PIAST LUBOJNA 3:0
2023-10-29/11:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA 7:1
2023-10-29/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 6:2
2023-10-29/14:00 MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE - UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI 3:3
2023-10-29/14:00 GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY - KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 3:2
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-22/11:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY 5:2
2023-10-22/14:00 LKS PIAST LUBOJNA - MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 3:9
2023-10-22/14:00 UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 0:7
2023-10-22/14:00 LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ 3:0
2023-10-25/19:00 MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE - KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 9:1
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-14/15:00 MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - Warta Pławno 4:1
2023-10-15/15:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI 2:1
2023-10-15/15:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 1:1
2023-10-15/15:00 MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 3:5
2023-10-15/15:00 GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY - LKS PIAST LUBOJNA 2:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-07/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ 2:3
2023-10-08/11:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 2:1
2023-10-08/15:00 Warta Pławno - GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY 3:3
2023-10-08/15:00 UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI - LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA 3:4
2023-10-08/16:00 LKS PIAST LUBOJNA - MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-30/15:00 MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE - Warta Pławno 4:1
2023-09-30/15:00 GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY - MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 1:3
2023-10-01/15:00 LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA - KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 2:0
2023-10-01/15:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 1:6
2023-10-01/15:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - LKS PIAST LUBOJNA 5:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-23/16:00 Warta Pławno - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 1:1
2023-09-23/16:00 KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI 3:2
2023-09-24/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE 5:1
2023-09-24/11:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA 1:1
2023-09-24/16:00 LKS PIAST LUBOJNA - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-16/16:00 UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 0:7
2023-09-16/16:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - Warta Pławno 0:2
2023-09-16/16:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 1:0
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA - LKS PIAST LUBOJNA 5:0
2023-09-17/16:00 MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE - GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-09/16:00 Warta Pławno - LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA 1:3
2023-09-10/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ 0:3
2023-09-10/11:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 2:0
2023-09-10/16:00 GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 3:3
2023-09-10/16:00 LKS PIAST LUBOJNA - UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI 1:6
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-02/16:00 KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS PIAST LUBOJNA 2:4
2023-09-02/16:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE 4:4
2023-09-02/17:00 LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA - MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 2:2
2023-09-03/16:00 UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI - Warta Pławno 0:4
2023-09-03/16:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-26/17:00 Warta Pławno - KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 2:0
2023-08-27/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI 6:1
2023-08-27/17:00 MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ 1:2
2023-08-27/17:00 GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY - LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA 4:1
2023-08-27/17:00 LKS PIAST LUBOJNA - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 1:13
Kolejka nr 15
2024-04-28/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2024-04-28/17:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-
2024-04-28/17:00 LKS PIAST LUBOJNA - LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA -:-
2024-04-28/17:00 Warta Pławno - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2024-04-28/17:00 GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY - MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-04/17:00 MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE - MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - Warta Pławno -:-
2024-05-05/17:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - LKS PIAST LUBOJNA -:-
2024-05-05/17:00 LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2024-05-05/17:00 UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI - KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-05-11/16:30 KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS PIAST LUBOJNA - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2024-05-12/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY -:-
2024-05-12/17:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2024-05-12/17:00 Warta Pławno - MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-05-18/17:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2024-05-19/17:00 GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY - Warta Pławno -:-
2024-05-19/17:00 MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE - LKS PIAST LUBOJNA -:-
2024-05-19/17:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2024-05-19/17:00 LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA - UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-05-25/15:00 UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 LKS PIAST LUBOJNA - GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 Warta Pławno - MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-06-01/17:00 KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-
2024-06-02/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - LKS PIAST LUBOJNA -:-
2024-06-02/11:00 GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2024-06-02/11:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-06-08/17:00 KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI - MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 LKS PIAST LUBOJNA - Warta Pławno -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-06-15/17:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2024-06-16/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 Warta Pławno - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 GKS UNIA II RĘDZINY - UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE - LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA -:-