Bielsko-Biała: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Bielsko-Biała-Tychy grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD II 7 19 6 1 0 20:2
2 GLKS WILKOWICE 7 17 5 2 0 33:6
3 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 7 16 5 1 1 26:7
4 MKS LĘDZINY 7 15 4 3 0 19:5
5 OKS ZET TYCHY 7 13 3 4 0 18:9
6 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 6 13 4 1 1 17:10
7 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7 10 3 1 3 9:11
8 LKS STUDZIENICE 7 10 3 1 3 10:18
9 LKS ŁĄKA 6 9 2 3 1 12:10
10 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 7 8 2 2 3 14:14
11 GTS BOJSZOWY 7 6 1 3 3 12:19
12 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 6 6 2 0 4 12:19
13 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 6 3 1 0 5 9:16
14 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 6 1 0 1 5 2:18
15 KS BESTWINKA 6 1 0 1 5 3:25
16 KS PIAST BIERUŃ 7 0 0 0 7 9:36
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-18/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:4
2021-09-18/16:00 MKS LĘDZINY - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:1
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:1
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 5:0
2021-09-18/16:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - OKS ZET TYCHY 1:3
2021-09-19/15:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:0
2021-09-19/16:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 4:2
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KS BESTWINKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-18/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:4
2021-09-18/16:00 MKS LĘDZINY - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:1
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:1
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 5:0
2021-09-18/16:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - OKS ZET TYCHY 1:3
2021-09-19/15:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:0
2021-09-19/16:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 4:2
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KS BESTWINKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-11/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - MKS LĘDZINY 0:3
2021-09-11/16:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:2
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - BTS REKORD II 0:4
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:5
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GTS BOJSZOWY 3:1
2021-09-12/11:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3:5
2021-09-12/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 5:0
2021-09-15/17:15 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 10:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-04/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS STUDZIENICE 1:1
2021-09-04/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS BESTWINKA 3:0
2021-09-04/16:55 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS LĘDZINY 2:2
2021-09-04/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:0
2021-09-05/11:00 BTS REKORD II - OKS ZET TYCHY 0:0
2021-09-05/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 3:0
2021-09-05/17:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-08-28/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:0
2021-08-28/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 5:1
2021-08-28/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:4
2021-08-28/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - BTS REKORD II 0:1
2021-08-28/17:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5:0
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS LĘDZINY 0:6
2021-08-28/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 7:1
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KS BESTWINKA 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-25/17:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 7:1
2021-08-25/17:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 0:1
2021-08-25/17:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - KS BESTWINKA 3:0
2021-08-25/17:30 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:1
2021-08-25/17:30 GTS BOJSZOWY - OKS ZET TYCHY 4:4
2021-08-25/17:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:0
2021-08-25/17:30 BTS REKORD II - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - GLKS WILKOWICE 2:2
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:0
2021-08-21/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - GTS BOJSZOWY 3:5
2021-08-21/17:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY 1:1
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:2
2021-08-22/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - BTS REKORD II 1:2
2021-09-08/17:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:4
2021-08-14/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 4:0
2021-08-14/17:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - KS BESTWINKA 3:1
2021-08-14/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BTS REKORD II 1:3
2021-08-15/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 11:0
2021-08-15/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 1:2
2021-08-15/17:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 5:1
2021-09-01/18:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - MKS LĘDZINY 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-29/16:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS BESTWINKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-29/17:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-11-11/11:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-09-25/13:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-09-25/14:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - BTS REKORD II -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-09-26/15:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-02/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-10-02/15:30 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-10-03/14:00 BTS REKORD II - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 KS BESTWINKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-09/15:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BTS REKORD II -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 KS BESTWINKA - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-16/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-10-17/13:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-23/15:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - BTS REKORD II -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 KS BESTWINKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-10-30/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-10-31/13:30 BTS REKORD II - KS BESTWINKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-06/14:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 MKS LĘDZINY - BTS REKORD II -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-13/13:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 OKS ZET TYCHY - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2021-11-13/14:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 BTS REKORD II - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-