Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS PANKI | 28 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 67:29 |
2 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 28 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 77:31 |
3 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 28 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 61:26 |
4 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 28 | 56 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 59:25 |
5 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 28 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 66:38 |
6 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 28 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 54:36 |
7 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 28 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 46:47 |
8 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 28 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 64:40 |
9 | KS UNIA KALETY | 28 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 43:37 |
10 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 28 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 50:78 |
11 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 28 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 33:57 |
12 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 28 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 39:64 |
13 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 28 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 50:75 |
14 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 28 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 41:87 |
15 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 28 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 30:110 |
Kolejka nr 30 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/18:30 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 8:0 |
2024-06-12/19:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:1 |
2024-06-20/18:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:8 |
2024-06-20/18:30 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 1:8 |
2024-06-22/13:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | KS PANKI | 2:3 |
2024-06-22/14:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 3:0 |
2024-06-22/16:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 1:0 |
2024-06-22/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 30 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/18:30 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 8:0 |
2024-06-12/19:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:1 |
2024-06-20/18:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:8 |
2024-06-20/18:30 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 1:8 |
2024-06-22/13:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | KS PANKI | 2:3 |
2024-06-22/14:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 3:0 |
2024-06-22/16:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/14:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 0:0 |
2024-06-15/15:30 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 7:2 |
2024-06-15/16:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 2:0 |
2024-06-15/17:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 1:4 |
2024-06-15/17:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 1:2 |
2024-06-15/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 0:2 |
2024-06-16/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/11:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 6:4 |
2024-06-08/17:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 2:3 |
2024-06-08/17:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 1:3 |
2024-06-08/17:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:2 |
2024-06-08/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 2:3 |
2024-06-08/17:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS PANKI | 0:2 |
2024-06-09/17:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-30/17:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:2 |
2024-06-01/17:00 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 5:2 |
2024-06-01/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 2:2 |
2024-06-01/17:30 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 4:0 |
2024-06-02/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 1:2 |
2024-06-02/17:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 1:0 |
2024-06-04/18:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/17:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 1:0 |
2024-05-25/17:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 3:2 |
2024-05-25/17:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 0:0 |
2024-05-25/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 1:1 |
2024-05-25/17:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:4 |
2024-05-25/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 4:2 |
2024-05-30/13:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/11:00 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 7:0 |
2024-05-18/15:00 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS PANKI | 3:2 |
2024-05-18/17:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 1:2 |
2024-05-18/17:00 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 0:3 |
2024-05-18/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 3:0 |
2024-05-19/13:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 2:3 |
2024-05-19/17:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/12:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 2:0 |
2024-05-11/17:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 0:2 |
2024-05-11/17:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 3:3 |
2024-05-11/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 3:1 |
2024-05-11/17:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 2:0 |
2024-05-11/17:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:1 |
2024-05-12/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-30/17:30 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 4:0 |
2024-05-04/13:00 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | KS PANKI | 2:3 |
2024-05-04/15:30 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 2:0 |
2024-05-04/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:2 |
2024-05-04/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 3:2 |
2024-05-04/17:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 4:0 |
2024-05-05/17:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/15:30 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 6:3 |
2024-04-27/17:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 5:0 |
2024-04-27/17:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 0:0 |
2024-04-27/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 1:1 |
2024-04-27/17:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 0:2 |
2024-04-27/17:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 5:2 |
2024-04-28/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/11:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 3:0 |
2024-04-20/11:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 1:1 |
2024-04-20/13:30 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | KS PANKI | 2:1 |
2024-04-20/15:30 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:2 |
2024-04-20/17:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 1:3 |
2024-04-20/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 3:3 |
2024-04-20/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/11:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 1:1 |
2024-04-13/17:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 3:0 |
2024-04-13/17:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 1:0 |
2024-04-13/17:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 1:2 |
2024-04-13/17:00 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 7:0 |
2024-04-14/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 1:0 |
2024-04-14/17:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/11:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 0:10 |
2024-04-06/17:00 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 1:0 |
2024-04-06/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 3:4 |
2024-04-06/17:00 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:1 |
2024-04-06/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 1:1 |
2024-04-06/17:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | KS PANKI | 2:2 |
2024-04-06/17:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-30/13:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 3:1 |
2024-03-30/13:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 3:0 |
2024-03-30/13:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 2:1 |
2024-03-30/13:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 1:0 |
2024-03-30/13:00 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 2:1 |
2024-03-30/13:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 0:5 |
2024-03-30/15:30 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/15:30 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 1:4 |
2024-03-23/15:30 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 3:1 |
2024-03-23/15:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 4:0 |
2024-03-23/15:30 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:1 |
2024-03-23/15:30 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | KS PANKI | 0:4 |
2024-03-23/15:30 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:3 |
2024-03-23/15:30 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/11:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 0:6 |
2024-03-16/15:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 3:1 |
2024-03-16/15:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 0:1 |
2024-03-16/15:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 1:0 |
2024-03-16/15:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 0:1 |
2024-03-16/15:00 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 1:4 |
2024-03-17/15:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-08/19:00 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 2:0 |
2023-11-11/11:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 2:1 |
2023-11-11/13:00 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 2:1 |
2023-11-11/13:30 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 4:1 |
2023-11-11/13:30 | KS PANKI | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 1:1 |
2023-11-11/13:30 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 3:3 |
2023-11-12/13:30 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/14:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:1 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | KS PANKI | 1:1 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 0:5 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:1 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 2:1 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 0:1 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/11:00 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 2:0 |
2023-10-28/14:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 0:0 |
2023-10-28/14:00 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 1:4 |
2023-10-28/14:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 0:1 |
2023-10-28/17:30 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 2:1 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 7:1 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | KS PANKI | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/15:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | KS PANKI | 3:0 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 2:1 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:3 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 1:1 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 0:5 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 2:1 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/12:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | KS PANKI | 0:2 |
2023-10-14/15:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 2:0 |
2023-10-14/15:00 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 2:0 |
2023-10-14/15:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 2:4 |
2023-10-14/15:00 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 0:3 |
2023-10-14/18:00 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:0 |
2023-10-15/15:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 3:6 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/11:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 2:2 |
2023-10-07/12:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 1:0 |
2023-10-07/15:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 1:1 |
2023-10-07/15:00 | KS PANKI | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3:0 |
2023-10-07/15:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 1:3 |
2023-10-07/15:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 3:1 |
2023-10-07/15:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/13:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 3:2 |
2023-09-30/13:30 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 2:1 |
2023-09-30/16:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 2:2 |
2023-09-30/16:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 4:2 |
2023-10-01/13:00 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:4 |
2023-10-01/16:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | KS PANKI | 0:2 |
2023-10-01/18:00 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/15:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 0:3 |
2023-09-23/16:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:1 |
2023-09-23/16:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 4:0 |
2023-09-23/16:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 5:2 |
2023-09-23/16:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 0:2 |
2023-09-23/16:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 2:3 |
2023-09-24/16:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/11:00 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:1 |
2023-09-16/12:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 1:1 |
2023-09-16/15:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 1:2 |
2023-09-16/16:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 3:3 |
2023-09-16/16:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | KS PANKI | 1:4 |
2023-09-16/16:00 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 3:4 |
2023-09-17/16:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/13:00 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 8:1 |
2023-09-09/16:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 1:1 |
2023-09-09/16:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 4:0 |
2023-09-09/16:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 0:0 |
2023-09-09/16:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 3:4 |
2023-09-09/16:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 1:4 |
2023-09-10/16:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/11:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 0:3 |
2023-09-02/16:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 0:4 |
2023-09-02/16:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:3 |
2023-09-02/16:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | KS PANKI | 3:2 |
2023-09-02/16:00 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 3:2 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 0:1 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/16:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 0:3 |
2023-08-26/17:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 2:2 |
2023-08-26/17:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 1:5 |
2023-08-26/17:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 2:3 |
2023-08-26/17:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 7:1 |
2023-08-26/18:00 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 0:3 |
2023-08-27/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-18/18:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 2:5 |
2023-08-19/11:00 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 3:2 |
2023-08-19/17:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 2:2 |
2023-08-19/17:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 0:2 |
2023-08-19/17:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:3 |
2023-08-19/17:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 0:2 |
2023-08-19/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-16/17:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 2:3 |
2023-08-16/17:00 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 1:0 |
2023-08-16/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | 2:0 |
2023-08-16/18:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 4:3 |
2023-08-16/18:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 2:2 |
2023-08-16/18:30 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | 1:3 |
2023-09-19/16:30 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-12/15:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | 5:1 |
2023-08-12/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 0:2 |
2023-08-12/17:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:1 |
2023-08-12/17:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 0:2 |
2023-08-12/17:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | 0:3 |
2023-08-12/17:00 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 3:1 |
2023-08-13/18:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | KS PANKI | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-12/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-16/17:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-03/19:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS PANKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/17:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/13:00 | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/14:00 | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-31/19:00 | PAUZJE | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/15:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS UNIA KALETY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/15:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-17/19:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/13:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/14:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-10/11:00 | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/13:00 | KS SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/15:30 | PAUZJE | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-30/13:00 | KS PANKI | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/17:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/17:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/17:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/17:00 | LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/17:00 | LKS AMATOR GOLCE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 30 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-22/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY | -:- |