Katowice: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 34 90 29 3 2 148:24
2 AKS MIKOŁÓW 34 89 29 2 3 104:32
3 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 34 86 28 2 4 123:35
4 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 34 74 23 5 6 92:33
5 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 34 67 21 4 9 90:44
6 CKS CZELADŹ 34 58 18 4 12 83:58
7 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 34 53 16 5 13 68:62
8 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 34 45 13 6 15 61:56
9 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 34 44 13 5 16 42:52
10 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 34 44 13 5 16 46:62
11 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 34 37 11 4 19 44:65
12 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 34 37 12 1 21 63:106
13 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 34 32 9 5 20 44:79
14 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 34 30 8 6 20 36:79
15 RKS GRODZIEC 34 29 9 2 23 52:96
16 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 34 26 8 2 24 44:91
17 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 34 23 7 2 25 49:129
18 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 34 21 6 3 25 45:131
Kolejka nr 34
2022-06-22/18:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 4:1
2022-06-24/18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 5:3
2022-06-25/10:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:2
2022-06-25/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 3:4
2022-06-25/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RKS GRODZIEC 1:2
2022-06-25/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 7:1
2022-06-25/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:3
2022-06-25/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2022-06-25/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 34
2022-06-22/18:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 4:1
2022-06-24/18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 5:3
2022-06-25/10:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:2
2022-06-25/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 3:4
2022-06-25/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RKS GRODZIEC 1:2
2022-06-25/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 7:1
2022-06-25/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:3
2022-06-25/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2022-06-25/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 33
2022-06-18/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:1
2022-06-18/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:0
2022-06-18/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 0:5
2022-06-18/15:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 2:0
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:0
2022-06-18/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:6
2022-06-18/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:2
2022-06-18/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 32
2022-06-15/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:4
2022-06-15/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 1:10
2022-06-15/18:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:2
2022-06-15/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 2:3
2022-06-15/18:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 6:3
2022-06-15/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS GRODZIEC 5:0
2022-06-15/18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:0
2022-06-15/18:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:0
2022-06-22/18:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 31
2022-06-10/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 4:1
2022-06-11/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2022-06-11/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:0
2022-06-11/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:1
2022-06-11/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 2:3
2022-06-11/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
2022-06-11/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 1:4
2022-06-11/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2022-06-11/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:6
Kolejka nr 30
2022-06-04/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2022-06-04/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 4:1
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:2
2022-06-04/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:1
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
2022-06-04/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:1
2022-06-04/18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 2:0
2022-06-05/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
2022-06-05/18:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 29
2022-05-28/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 1:0
2022-05-28/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2022-05-28/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 4:1
2022-05-28/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:0
2022-05-28/15:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:1
2022-05-28/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
2022-05-28/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 5:0
2022-05-28/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2022-05-29/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 28
2022-05-21/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2022-05-21/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 1:0
2022-05-21/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 1:3
2022-05-21/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:1
2022-05-21/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 0:6
2022-05-21/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:3
2022-05-21/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 6:2
2022-05-21/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2022-05-22/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 6:0
Kolejka nr 27
2022-04-27/18:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:1
2022-05-14/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:1
2022-05-14/12:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - CKS CZELADŹ 1:4
2022-05-14/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:2
2022-05-14/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:1
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:2
2022-05-14/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:1
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2022-05-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 11:0
Kolejka nr 26
2022-05-07/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:5
2022-05-07/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:1
2022-05-07/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 1:0
2022-05-07/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2022-05-07/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 5:3
2022-05-07/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 0:6
2022-05-07/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:6
2022-05-07/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:0
2022-05-08/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - RKS GRODZIEC 4:1
Kolejka nr 25
2022-05-03/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
2022-05-03/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:6
2022-05-03/11:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:2
2022-05-03/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - CKS CZELADŹ 0:0
2022-05-03/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:5
2022-05-03/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2022-05-03/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:4
2022-05-03/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:0
2022-05-03/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 11:1
Kolejka nr 24
2022-04-28/17:30 RKS GRODZIEC - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:0
2022-04-30/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 6:1
2022-04-30/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 5:1
2022-04-30/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:1
2022-04-30/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - CKS CZELADŹ 6:1
2022-04-30/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:2
2022-04-30/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2022-04-30/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 0:5
2022-04-30/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:4
Kolejka nr 23
2022-04-23/10:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2022-04-23/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:1
2022-04-23/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 0:1
2022-04-23/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 3:1
2022-04-23/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:0
2022-04-23/16:30 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 2:1
2022-04-23/16:30 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
2022-04-23/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 5:0
2022-04-23/16:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 22
2022-04-16/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
2022-04-16/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 1:3
2022-04-16/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2022-04-16/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:2
2022-04-16/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:2
2022-04-16/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 6:0
2022-04-16/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2022-04-16/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:6
2022-04-16/11:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 21
2022-04-09/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 4:0
2022-04-09/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 4:0
2022-04-09/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:0
2022-04-09/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:0
2022-04-09/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 2:2
2022-04-09/16:30 CKS CZELADŹ - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2022-04-10/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC 7:2
2022-04-10/15:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:1
2022-06-01/18:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:1
Kolejka nr 20
2022-05-18/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:2
2022-05-18/18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4:2
2022-05-18/18:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 5:2
2022-05-18/18:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2022-05-18/18:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:0
2022-05-18/18:00 RKS GRODZIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:2
2022-05-18/18:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 1:5
2022-05-18/18:15 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2022-05-25/18:15 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:3
Kolejka nr 19
2022-03-26/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 8:0
2022-03-26/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:0
2022-03-26/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RKS GRODZIEC 3:1
2022-03-26/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:1
2022-03-26/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:3
2022-03-26/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:0
2022-03-26/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2022-03-26/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2022-03-26/15:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 18
2022-03-19/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:3
2022-03-19/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 1:2
2022-03-19/11:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:8
2022-03-19/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2022-03-19/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:2
2022-03-19/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:2
2022-03-19/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
2022-03-19/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2022-03-20/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:0
Kolejka nr 17
2021-11-20/11:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2021-11-20/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2021-11-20/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 3:0
2021-11-20/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:1
2021-11-20/14:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:2
2021-11-20/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
2021-11-20/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:1
2021-11-20/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - CKS CZELADŹ 3:0
2021-11-21/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 16
2021-11-13/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:0
2021-11-13/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2021-11-13/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2021-11-13/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 2:1
2021-11-13/14:00 CKS CZELADŹ - RKS GRODZIEC 6:3
2021-11-14/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:1
2021-11-14/14:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:1
2021-11-14/14:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 3:8
2022-03-05/11:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-10/20:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:0
2021-11-11/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:0
2021-11-11/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:2
2021-11-11/11:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 0:3
2021-11-11/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 4:2
2021-11-11/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:1
2021-11-11/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 0:1
2021-11-11/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:3
2022-03-12/11:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-06/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 4:3
2021-11-06/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 8:2
2021-11-06/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:3
2021-11-06/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:6
2021-11-06/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:1
2021-11-06/14:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:1
2021-11-06/14:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:1
2021-11-06/14:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:0
2021-11-06/14:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 1:4
Kolejka nr 13
2021-10-30/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:1
2021-10-30/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 3:1
2021-10-30/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2021-10-30/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:5
2021-10-30/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - CKS CZELADŹ 2:0
2021-10-30/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 2:3
2021-10-30/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:0
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:3
2021-10-31/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-23/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 1:3
2021-10-23/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 4:5
2021-10-23/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:3
2021-10-23/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:2
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 3:1
2021-10-23/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2021-10-23/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 4:0
2021-10-23/15:00 CKS CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 0:5
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-16/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2021-10-16/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 2:1
2021-10-16/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:5
2021-10-16/13:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:2
2021-10-16/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 4:0
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2021-10-17/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:0
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2021-10-17/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-09/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 4:1
2021-10-09/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 0:6
2021-10-09/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:2
2021-10-09/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:5
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2021-10-09/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 0:1
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 5:1
2021-10-09/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:1
2021-10-09/15:00 CKS CZELADŹ - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-02/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:3
2021-10-02/11:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 0:2
2021-10-02/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:4
2021-10-02/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 6:1
2021-10-02/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:0
2021-10-02/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2021-10-02/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 4:1
2021-10-02/16:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 3:0
2021-10-03/16:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2021-09-25/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:4
2021-09-25/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:3
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RKS GRODZIEC 1:2
2021-09-25/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 4:0
2021-09-25/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:1
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 4:5
2021-09-25/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:0
2021-09-25/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2021-09-26/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-18/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
2021-09-18/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:2
2021-09-18/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 9:0
2021-09-18/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:1
2021-09-18/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:1
2021-09-18/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:0
2021-09-18/16:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 1:1
2021-09-19/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:3
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:6
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-11/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 2:1
2021-09-11/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2021-09-11/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:3
2021-09-11/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:2
2021-09-11/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2021-09-11/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:2
2021-09-11/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 5:0
2021-09-12/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - CKS CZELADŹ 3:1
2021-09-12/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-04/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:4
2021-09-04/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2021-09-04/11:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:2
2021-09-04/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:0
2021-09-04/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2021-09-04/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:2
2021-09-04/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 2:0
2021-09-04/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:0
2021-09-04/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - RKS GRODZIEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-08-28/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2021-08-28/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
2021-08-28/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2021-08-28/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 3:0
2021-08-28/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 4:0
2021-08-28/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:0
2021-08-28/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 1:0
2021-08-29/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 4:2
2021-08-29/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-25/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2021-08-25/17:30 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 8:1
2021-08-25/17:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:1
2021-08-25/17:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:1
2021-08-25/17:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2021-08-25/17:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 4:3
2021-08-25/17:30 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 7:0
2021-08-25/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:0
2021-08-25/18:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/11:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 0:6
2021-08-21/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2021-08-21/14:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:2
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:3
2021-08-21/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:1
2021-08-21/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2021-08-21/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 2:0
2021-08-21/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 8:0
2021-08-22/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:0
2021-08-14/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2021-08-14/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:2
2021-08-14/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:0
2021-08-14/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:1
2021-08-14/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:1
2021-08-14/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 2:1
2021-08-14/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 7:0
2021-08-14/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:0