I liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 WSP WODZISŁAW 2 6 2 0 0 11:2
2 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2 4 1 1 0 2:0
3 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 2 4 1 1 0 4:3
4 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2 3 1 0 1 8:6
5 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 2 0 0 0 2 3:10
6 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 2 0 0 0 2 1:8
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-01/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 6:1
2021-05-01/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - WSP WODZISŁAW 0:6
2021-05-04/18:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-01/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 6:1
2021-05-01/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - WSP WODZISŁAW 0:6
2021-05-04/18:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-24/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 3:4
2021-04-25/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 5:2
2021-04-25/12:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-05-11/18:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-12/18:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-05-12/18:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-19/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-08/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-05-08/13:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
2021-05-19/18:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-15/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
2021-05-15/12:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2021-05-15/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-22/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-05-22/12:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-29/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
2021-05-29/11:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2021-05-29/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-05/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-06-05/12:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-13/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-