III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AP TEAM GLIWICE 3 9 3 0 0 13:1
2 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4 9 3 0 1 5:4
3 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 3 6 2 0 1 7:2
4 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 4 6 2 0 2 14:3
5 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 4 3 1 0 3 3:9
6 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4 0 0 0 4 0:23
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:1
2021-09-19/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:6
2021-09-19/20:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:1
2021-09-19/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:6
2021-09-19/20:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-08/18:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2021-09-23/17:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:6
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/10:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 1:0
2021-09-05/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:1
2021-09-05/17:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:7
2021-09-03/16:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 0:2
2021-09-15/19:45 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-10-06/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-26/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-09-26/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-09-26/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-02/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2021-10-03/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-10-03/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/12:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-10-10/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-10-10/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-17/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-10-17/09:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-17/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-24/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-10-24/09:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2021-10-24/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-31/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
2021-10-31/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-31/13:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-