Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 14 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 125:32 |
2 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 14 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 85:17 |
3 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 69:63 |
4 | MKS BĘDZIN | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 43:35 |
5 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 14 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 54:85 |
6 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 26:51 |
7 | APN GP CZELADŹ | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 41:97 |
8 | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 31:94 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-31/15:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 2:3 |
2023-11-04/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 4:3 |
2023-11-05/11:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | 9:0 |
2023-11-06/16:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 13:4 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-31/15:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 2:3 |
2023-11-04/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 4:3 |
2023-11-05/11:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | 9:0 |
2023-11-06/16:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 13:4 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-27/15:30 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 2:12 |
2023-10-27/15:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 2:2 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 1:9 |
2023-10-29/12:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 0:7 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-20/16:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 3:2 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 0:6 |
2023-10-21/13:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | 1:0 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 9:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/10:00 | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 0:12 |
2023-10-17/15:45 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 1:5 |
2023-10-17/16:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 7:1 |
2023-10-17/16:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-13/15:45 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 0:9 |
2023-10-13/16:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 8:5 |
2023-10-14/09:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 7:0 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | 4:6 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-06/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 0:3 |
2023-10-06/16:30 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 9:4 |
2023-10-07/08:45 | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 4:6 |
2023-10-07/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-03/16:30 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 1:3 |
2023-10-03/16:30 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 5:4 |
2023-10-03/16:30 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 5:5 |
2023-10-04/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-29/15:30 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 0:4 |
2023-09-29/16:45 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 2:5 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 6:10 |
2023-10-01/12:45 | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-22/16:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 15:2 |
2023-09-22/16:45 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | 6:2 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 1:2 |
2023-09-24/11:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 7:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-17/10:00 | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 4:2 |
2023-09-19/16:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 4:9 |
2023-09-20/16:30 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 3:6 |
2023-09-20/17:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-15/16:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | 19:3 |
2023-09-15/17:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 4:3 |
2023-09-16/13:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 2:2 |
2023-09-25/16:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 13:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-08/16:00 | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:4 |
2023-09-08/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 2:12 |
2023-09-08/17:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 4:2 |
2023-09-10/13:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-05/17:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | 8:2 |
2023-09-05/17:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 5:4 |
2023-09-05/19:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 9:0 |
2023-09-06/17:30 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-01/16:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 2:3 |
2023-09-01/16:00 | UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 2:2 |
2023-09-01/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 11:2 |
2023-09-02/13:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:5 |