Racibórz: D2 Młodzik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 3 9 3 0 0 23:6
2 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 3 9 3 0 0 16:2
3 LKS BUK RUDY 3 6 2 0 1 27:13
4 GMKS 21 NĘDZA 3 3 1 0 2 18:10
5 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 14:18
6 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 2 0 0 0 2 4:12
7 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 3 0 0 0 3 4:45
Kolejka nr 8
2024-04-22/17:30 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 1:4
2024-05-17/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2024-05-17/17:00 PAUZJE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-18/10:00 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-04-22/17:30 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 1:4
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-19/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 16:1
2024-04-19/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:6
2024-04-19/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - UKS ARKA MARKOWICE 7:1
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-10/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS BUK RUDY 5:3
2024-04-12/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - GMKS 21 NĘDZA 1:17
2024-04-13/10:00 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 6:3
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-05/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 12:2
2024-04-05/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - UKS ARKA MARKOWICE 8:7
2024-04-05/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - GMKS 21 NĘDZA 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-05/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-12/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-19/17:00 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-26/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - PAUZJE -:-
2024-04-26/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-04-27/10:00 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE - GMKS 21 NĘDZA -:-
2024-05-29/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-24/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2024-04-30/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-03/10:00 PAUZJE - UKS ARKA MARKOWICE -:-
2024-05-06/17:30 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-07/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - UKS ARKA MARKOWICE -:-
2024-05-07/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - PAUZJE -:-
2024-05-07/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - GMKS 21 NĘDZA -:-
2024-05-07/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-10/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-10/17:00 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-10/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2024-05-11/10:00 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-17/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2024-05-17/17:00 PAUZJE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-18/10:00 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-21/17:00 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-21/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - PAUZJE -:-
2024-05-21/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - UKS ARKA MARKOWICE -:-
2024-05-21/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-24/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2024-05-24/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-24/17:00 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-24/17:00 PAUZJE - GMKS 21 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-31/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-31/17:00 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - UKS ARKA MARKOWICE -:-
2024-05-31/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2024-05-31/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-04/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-06-04/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-06-04/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - GMKS 21 NĘDZA -:-
2024-06-04/17:00 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-07/17:00 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-06-07/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2024-06-07/17:00 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2024-06-07/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-14/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-06-14/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - GMKS 21 NĘDZA -:-
2024-06-14/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - PAUZJE -:-
2024-06-14/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - UKS ARKA MARKOWICE -:-