Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 |
2 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 |
3 | GMKS 21 NĘDZA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 |
4 | LKS BUK RUDY | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 |
5 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 |
6 | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 |
7 | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 |
8 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-21/09:00 | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 2:2 |
2024-01-21/09:20 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 2:2 |
2024-01-21/09:40 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 0:2 |
2024-01-21/10:00 | GMKS 21 NĘDZA | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 3:2 |
2024-01-21/10:20 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | 1:3 |
2024-01-21/10:40 | GMKS 21 NĘDZA | - | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-01-21/11:00 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 4:1 |
2024-01-21/11:20 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | 3:0 |
2024-01-21/11:40 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 3:0 |
2024-01-21/12:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 4:1 |
2024-01-21/12:20 | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 1:2 |
2024-01-21/12:40 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 1:1 |
2024-01-21/13:00 | GMKS 21 NĘDZA | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 3:0 |
2024-01-21/13:20 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-21/09:00 | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 2:2 |
2024-01-21/09:20 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 2:2 |
2024-01-21/09:40 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 0:2 |
2024-01-21/10:00 | GMKS 21 NĘDZA | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 3:2 |
2024-01-21/10:20 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | 1:3 |
2024-01-21/10:40 | GMKS 21 NĘDZA | - | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-01-21/11:00 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 4:1 |
2024-01-21/11:20 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | 3:0 |
2024-01-21/11:40 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 3:0 |
2024-01-21/12:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 4:1 |
2024-01-21/12:20 | KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 1:2 |
2024-01-21/12:40 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 1:1 |
2024-01-21/13:00 | GMKS 21 NĘDZA | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 3:0 |
2024-01-21/13:20 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 4:0 |