Bytom: VI liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS ŻYGLIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS RADZIONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-14/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2024-04-15/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS RADZIONKÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-04-15/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2024-04-15/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-21/13:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2024-04-22/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2024-04-22/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2024-04-22/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS RADZIONKÓW - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-28/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-04-29/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-04-29/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2024-04-29/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-05-06/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2024-05-06/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2024-05-06/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS RADZIONKÓW - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2024-05-06/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-13/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-13/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI -:-
2024-05-13/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-05-13/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-20/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2024-05-20/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS RADZIONKÓW - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2024-05-20/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2024-05-20/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-27/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-27/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2024-05-27/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI -:-
2024-05-27/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS RADZIONKÓW -:-