Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 18 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 87:19 |
2 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 18 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 102:24 |
3 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 18 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 56:55 |
4 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 17 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 50:45 |
5 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 17 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 45:54 |
6 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 18 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 65:66 |
7 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 18 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 51:69 |
8 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 18 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 44:63 |
9 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 18 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 30:89 |
10 | CKS CZELADŹ | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 34:80 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-18/16:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 6:0 |
2023-11-15/00:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2023-11-18/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 11:0 |
2023-11-19/11:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:5 |
2023-11-19/13:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-18/16:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 6:0 |
2023-11-18/10:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 11:0 |
2023-11-19/11:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:5 |
2023-11-19/13:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-18/17:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 7:3 |
2023-11-11/11:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 2:1 |
2023-11-11/11:15 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 11:0 |
2023-11-12/11:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 0:4 |
2023-11-12/12:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 4:4 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:30 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:8 |
2023-11-04/11:30 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 2:5 |
2023-11-04/13:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 10:2 |
2023-11-05/09:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 3:1 |
2023-11-20/16:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 4:3 |
2023-10-28/13:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 1:2 |
2023-10-28/13:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:0 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:3 |
2023-11-18/11:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/11:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 6:1 |
2023-10-21/11:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 3:2 |
2023-10-21/13:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 0:2 |
2023-10-21/13:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 3:3 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 7:2 |
2023-10-14/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1:2 |
2023-10-14/09:30 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:4 |
2023-10-14/13:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 5:2 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:7 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-10/18:30 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:3 |
2023-10-11/15:30 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 3:3 |
2023-10-11/15:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 6:0 |
2023-10-11/16:30 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1:2 |
2023-10-11/18:45 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/08:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:6 |
2023-10-07/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 3:0 |
2023-10-07/12:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:1 |
2023-10-07/13:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 6:2 |
2023-10-25/16:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 6:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:5 |
2023-09-30/11:15 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 7:0 |
2023-09-30/12:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 1:1 |
2023-09-30/12:45 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:1 |
2023-09-30/13:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-27/16:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:4 |
2023-09-27/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 6:1 |
2023-09-27/16:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1:3 |
2023-09-27/18:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 7:1 |
2023-10-01/16:15 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 0:3 |
2023-09-23/11:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:6 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:7 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 3:3 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 7:4 |
2023-09-16/12:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 3:3 |
2023-09-16/12:30 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:5 |
2023-09-16/13:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 3:1 |
2023-09-17/14:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-12/19:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 1:3 |
2023-09-13/16:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 9:2 |
2023-09-13/16:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:5 |
2023-09-13/16:30 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:3 |
2023-09-13/18:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/13:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 2:3 |
2023-09-09/15:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 4:4 |
2023-09-10/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:1 |
2023-09-10/12:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:1 |
2023-09-20/17:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 9:0 |
2023-09-02/13:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 4:2 |
2023-09-02/13:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:6 |
2023-09-02/13:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:3 |
2023-09-03/09:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 8:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-28/18:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 6:5 |
2023-08-30/16:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 6:1 |
2023-08-30/16:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:2 |
2023-08-30/16:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:7 |
2023-08-30/19:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 11:2 |
2023-08-26/13:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 3:2 |
2023-08-27/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 6:0 |
2023-08-27/10:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 0:3 |
2023-09-20/17:30 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 0:6 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-18/16:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 2:6 |
2023-08-23/16:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 8:0 |
2023-09-05/19:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 0:6 |
2023-09-06/16:15 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:4 |
2023-10-19/19:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-15/00:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |