Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 10 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 78:20 |
2 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 10 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 47:20 |
3 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33:33 |
4 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 39:22 |
5 | KS RUDZICA | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19:74 |
6 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14:61 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/18:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 3:1 |
2024-06-16/12:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 2:8 |
2024-06-19/17:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | KS RUDZICA | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/18:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 3:1 |
2024-06-16/12:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 2:8 |
2024-06-19/17:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | KS RUDZICA | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-10/17:30 | KS RUDZICA | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 1:2 |
2024-06-15/14:00 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-31/17:30 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 0:5 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 0:10 |
2024-06-03/17:30 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 1:11 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/10:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 6:1 |
2024-05-27/17:30 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 6:4 |
2024-05-27/17:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-17/17:30 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 2:5 |
2024-05-19/12:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 2:12 |
2024-05-20/17:30 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/10:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 4:0 |
2024-05-12/12:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 2:12 |
2024-05-13/17:30 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 15:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-29/17:30 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | KS RUDZICA | 9:2 |
2024-05-06/17:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 3:2 |
2024-05-08/18:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/17:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | KS RUDZICA | 7:2 |
2024-04-29/17:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 7:1 |
2024-05-20/17:30 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/17:30 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | KS RUDZICA | 4:2 |
2024-04-29/17:30 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 1:5 |
2024-05-10/17:30 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/17:30 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 9:1 |
2024-04-13/11:30 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | KS RUDZICA | 11:1 |
2024-04-15/17:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/10:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | -:- |