II liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "wiosna" Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 6 16 5 1 0 39:16
2 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 6 13 4 1 1 21:13
3 APN SMS TYCHY 6 11 3 2 1 25:14
4 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6 10 3 1 2 14:13
5 JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6 6 2 0 4 15:18
6 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6 6 2 0 4 19:30
7 KS 94 RACHOWICE 6 4 1 1 4 10:22
8 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6 3 1 0 5 10:27
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-20/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2024-04-20/13:20 JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2024-04-21/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 12:2
2024-04-21/10:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-20/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2024-04-20/13:20 JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2024-04-21/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 12:2
2024-04-21/10:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-13/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - APN SMS TYCHY 0:6
2024-04-13/10:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7:1
2024-04-13/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2024-04-14/10:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-06/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2024-04-06/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:1
2024-04-06/13:30 JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 3:2
2024-04-07/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 10:3
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-02/13:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2024-04-03/16:45 JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 4:7
2024-04-03/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
2024-04-10/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - APN SMS TYCHY 1:7
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-23/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:3
2024-03-23/09:30 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:2
2024-03-23/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:3
2024-03-24/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS 94 RACHOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-16/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:1
2024-03-16/11:45 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS 94 RACHOWICE 3:1
2024-03-16/15:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:0
2024-03-27/14:30 APN SMS TYCHY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:6
Kolejka nr 7
2024-04-27/10:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-04-27/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2024-04-27/17:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-04-28/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-04-23/18:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-05-04/10:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2024-05-04/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-07/18:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-11/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2024-05-11/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2024-05-11/10:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-05-12/11:30 JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-18/09:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-05-18/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-18/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-18/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-25/10:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-01/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2024-06-01/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-06-02/11:30 JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-08/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-16/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-