Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | 14 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 71:12 |
2 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 85:13 |
3 | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 111:18 |
4 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 54:41 |
5 | UKS WARSZOWICE | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 52:65 |
6 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 14 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 46:55 |
7 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 29:105 |
8 | APN SMS I TYCHY | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20:159 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/17:00 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 0:1 |
2024-06-14/18:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 5:2 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | 4:0 |
2024-06-15/13:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/17:00 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 0:1 |
2024-06-14/18:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 5:2 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | 4:0 |
2024-06-15/13:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-07/16:00 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | 0:5 |
2024-06-08/09:00 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 1:9 |
2024-06-08/13:00 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | 7:1 |
2024-06-09/11:30 | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 11:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | 10:0 |
2024-06-01/10:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | 1:11 |
2024-06-04/18:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 8:4 |
2024-06-10/18:00 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-23/16:30 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 2:2 |
2024-05-25/09:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 4:1 |
2024-05-25/18:30 | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | - | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | 1:2 |
2024-05-26/09:00 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 1:13 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-21/16:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 5:3 |
2024-05-21/19:00 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | 2:5 |
2024-05-22/18:00 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 10:1 |
2024-06-03/18:00 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:30 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 2:7 |
2024-05-18/13:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | 1:5 |
2024-05-19/10:30 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | 1:8 |
2024-05-19/14:00 | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 9:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 13:0 |
2024-05-11/11:00 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 3:0 |
2024-05-11/15:00 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | 1:24 |
2024-05-14/16:30 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-06/18:00 | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | 7:1 |
2024-05-14/18:00 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 5:4 |
2024-05-14/19:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 3:0 |
2024-05-28/16:15 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | 13:0 |
2024-04-27/12:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 2:3 |
2024-04-28/09:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | 1:13 |
2024-05-08/18:00 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-22/18:00 | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 3:1 |
2024-04-24/18:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | 2:5 |
2024-04-24/18:00 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | 0:9 |
2024-04-24/18:00 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-17/18:00 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | 6:1 |
2024-04-20/11:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 3:2 |
2024-04-20/13:00 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | 13:0 |
2024-04-20/13:00 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | - | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | 3:6 |
2024-04-13/12:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | 8:1 |
2024-04-13/12:00 | APN SMS I TYCHY | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 2:18 |
2024-04-15/18:00 | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-05/18:00 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | 3:1 |
2024-04-06/13:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | 14:4 |
2024-04-06/13:00 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 20:0 |
2024-04-07/14:30 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 2:3 |
2024-03-23/10:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 0:9 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA GMINY SUSZEC | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | 8:2 |
2024-03-25/18:00 | KP GKS I TYCHY S.A. | - | APN SMS I TYCHY | 18:0 |