Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM 2012 A RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV 8 24 8 0 0 45:13
2 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8 18 6 0 2 30:18
3 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 8 12 4 0 4 24:21
4 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 8 9 3 0 5 25:23
5 MTS RYBNIK 8 6 2 0 6 13:31
6 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 8 3 1 0 7 10:41
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-25/11:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - MTS RYBNIK 5:3
2024-05-26/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV 5:6
2024-05-26/15:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:6
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-25/11:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - MTS RYBNIK 5:3
2024-05-26/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV 5:6
2024-05-26/15:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:6
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 6:0
2024-05-18/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:2
2024-05-18/10:00 MTS RYBNIK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-11/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MTS RYBNIK 1:2
2024-05-11/13:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 9:0
2024-05-11/16:45 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:0
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-04/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 5:0
2024-05-04/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 8:1
2024-05-04/12:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV - MTS RYBNIK 12:0
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-27/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 1:3
2024-04-27/15:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV 1:4
2024-04-28/12:00 MTS RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-20/15:00 MTS RYBNIK - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:3
2024-04-21/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 5:2
2024-04-21/11:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:5
2024-04-13/14:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV 2:3
2024-04-14/15:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MTS RYBNIK 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-23/13:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 1:4
2024-04-06/10:00 MTS RYBNIK - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 1:2
2024-04-07/09:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV 3:5
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-29/18:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2024-06-01/14:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2024-06-02/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MTS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-08/14:00 MTS RYBNIK - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-06-09/13:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-