Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 12 34 11 1 0 47:5
2 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 31 10 1 1 86:13
3 APN GP CZELADŹ 12 21 7 0 5 56:23
4 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 12 19 6 1 5 41:35
5 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 12 13 4 1 7 44:54
6 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 12 6 2 0 10 14:58
7 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 13 0 0 0 13 16:118
Kolejka nr 14
2021-10-29/15:00 PAUZJE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-29/15:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:8
2021-10-29/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - APN GP CZELADŹ 2:1
2021-10-29/16:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 14
2021-10-29/15:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:8
2021-10-29/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - APN GP CZELADŹ 2:1
2021-10-29/16:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 13
2021-10-26/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:0
2021-10-26/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 2:4
2021-10-26/16:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 8:0
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-22/15:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ 2:8
2021-10-22/15:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:8
2021-10-22/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 4:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-19/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 7:0
2021-10-19/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 8:0
2021-10-20/17:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-15/15:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2021-10-15/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:5
2021-10-15/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - APN GP CZELADŹ 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-12/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:1
2021-10-12/16:15 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:6
2021-10-12/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:12
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-05/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:3
2021-10-05/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 14:1
2021-10-08/17:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-01/15:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 9:1
2021-10-01/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 5:4
2021-10-01/17:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:2
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-28/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2021-09-28/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - APN GP CZELADŹ 3:14
2021-10-09/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-21/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:8
2021-09-21/17:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 8:0
2021-09-24/17:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-17/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN GP CZELADŹ 7:0
2021-09-17/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2021-10-28/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-14/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - PAUZJE 2:4
2021-09-14/17:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 10:0
2021-09-14/17:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2021-10-24/10:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-07/16:15 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 7:1
2021-09-07/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:7
2021-09-07/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 12:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-03/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:19
2021-09-03/17:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ 1:0
2021-09-25/10:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 8:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-03/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-07/17:00 PAUZJE - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-17/17:00 PAUZJE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-21/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-27/17:00 PAUZJE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-01/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-05/15:00 PAUZJE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-12/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-15/15:00 PAUZJE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-19/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-22/15:00 PAUZJE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-10-26/16:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-10-29/15:00 PAUZJE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-