Racibórz: D2 Młodzik Grupa 1 (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
12 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
60:22 |
2 |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
12 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
65:15 |
3 |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
12 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
63:36 |
4 |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
12 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
57:41 |
5 |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
12 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
28:40 |
6 |
LKS BUK RUDY |
12 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
49:56 |
7 |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
15:127 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-11/17:00 |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
- |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
1:2 |
2024-06-14/17:00 |
LKS BUK RUDY |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
2024-06-14/17:00 |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
- |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
0:13 |
2024-06-14/17:00 |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
- |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
5:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-11/17:00 |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
- |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
1:2 |
2024-06-14/17:00 |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
- |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
0:13 |
2024-06-14/17:00 |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
- |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
5:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-06-07/18:30 |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
- |
LKS BUK RUDY |
3:4 |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
- |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
10:0 |
2024-06-10/17:00 |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
- |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-06-04/17:00 |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
- |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
1:6 |
2024-06-04/17:00 |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
- |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
4:2 |
2024-06-05/18:30 |
LKS BUK RUDY |
- |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
0:5 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-05-29/17:30 |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
- |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
4:6 |
2024-05-31/17:00 |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
- |
LKS BUK RUDY |
4:0 |
2024-06-16/10:00 |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
- |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
2:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-24/17:00 |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
- |
LKS BUK RUDY |
3:3 |
2024-05-24/17:00 |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
- |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
8:0 |
2024-05-24/17:00 |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
- |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-21/17:00 |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
- |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
10:3 |
2024-05-21/17:00 |
LKS BUK RUDY |
- |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
2:3 |
2024-06-03/17:00 |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
- |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
0:6 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-04-22/17:30 |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
- |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
1:4 |
2024-05-17/17:00 |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
- |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
1:10 |
2024-05-18/12:00 |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
- |
LKS BUK RUDY |
7:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-10/17:00 |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
- |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
13:0 |
2024-05-10/17:00 |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
- |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
0:3 |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
- |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-07/17:00 |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
- |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
1:13 |
2024-05-07/17:00 |
LKS BUK RUDY |
- |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
5:7 |
2024-05-07/17:00 |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
- |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-24/17:00 |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
- |
LKS BUK RUDY |
8:4 |
2024-04-30/17:00 |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
- |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
4:2 |
2024-05-06/17:30 |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
- |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
6:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-26/17:00 |
LKS BUK RUDY |
- |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
3:3 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
- |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
3:5 |
2024-05-29/17:00 |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
- |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-19/17:00 |
LKS BUK RUDY |
- |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
16:1 |
2024-04-19/17:00 |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
- |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
1:6 |
2024-04-19/17:00 |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
- |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
7:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-10/17:00 |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
- |
LKS BUK RUDY |
5:3 |
2024-04-12/17:00 |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
- |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
1:17 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
- |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
6:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-05/17:00 |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
- |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
12:2 |
2024-04-05/17:00 |
LKS BUK RUDY |
- |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
8:7 |
2024-04-05/17:00 |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
- |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
5:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-05/17:00 |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-12/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-19/17:00 |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-26/17:00 |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-03/10:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-07/17:00 |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-10/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS BUK RUDY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-17/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-21/17:00 |
LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-24/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
GMKS 21 NĘDZA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-05-31/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-06-04/17:00 |
UKS ARKA MARKOWICE |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-06-07/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS CZARNI GORZYCE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-14/17:00 |
LKS BUK RUDY |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |