Tychy: VI liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RAKI GOSTYŃ 6 16 5 1 0 49:11
2 LKS MIZERÓW 5 10 3 1 1 44:26
3 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 6 9 3 0 3 54:33
4 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY 5 6 2 0 3 33:22
5 GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 6 0 0 0 6 3:91
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-25/13:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2024-05-26/10:30 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - PAUZJE -:-
2024-05-27/18:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 21:0
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-27/18:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 21:0
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-17/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 6:5
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-12/09:30 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 21:0
2024-05-13/18:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-05/10:30 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY 2:11
2024-05-06/17:30 LKS MIZERÓW - RAKI GOSTYŃ 7:7
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-27/09:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LKS MIZERÓW 0:16
2024-04-29/18:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 6:2
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-19/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY 5:3
2024-04-20/09:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - RAKI GOSTYŃ 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/13:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 17:3
2024-04-17/17:30 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS MIZERÓW 11:10
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/09:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:13
2024-04-09/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY - RAKI GOSTYŃ 2:9
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-05/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-15/18:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-21/09:00 PAUZJE - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-27/13:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-05/09:00 PAUZJE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-12/09:00 PAUZJE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/09:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY -:-
2024-05-19/09:00 PAUZJE - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-25/13:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2024-05-26/10:30 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-31/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 PAUZJE - LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY -:-
2024-06-02/10:30 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-08/09:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - PAUZJE -:-
2024-06-08/13:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2024-06-10/18:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - LKS MIZERÓW -:-