Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS PANKI | 14 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 73:33 |
2 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 14 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 75:69 |
3 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | 13 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 43:25 |
4 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 47:45 |
5 | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 50:67 |
6 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 51:58 |
7 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 13 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 37:41 |
8 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 22:60 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-20/17:30 | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS PANKI | 4:7 |
2024-06-20/18:00 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | -:- |
2024-06-22/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 3:0 |
2024-06-22/11:30 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 13:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-20/17:30 | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS PANKI | 4:7 |
2024-06-22/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 3:0 |
2024-06-22/11:30 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 13:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/10:00 | KS PANKI | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 6:2 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | MLKS WOŹNIKI | 0:3 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 4:10 |
2024-06-17/19:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:8 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 3:2 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS PANKI | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:12 |
2024-06-08/12:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | MLKS WOŹNIKI | 3:7 |
2024-06-09/09:00 | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/18:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:4 |
2024-06-01/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | KS PANKI | 2:7 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 1:4 |
2024-06-18/17:30 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 8:2 |
2024-05-25/10:30 | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MLKS WOŹNIKI | 0:6 |
2024-05-25/12:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 11:7 |
2024-05-26/15:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:5 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 5:1 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | - | KS PANKI | 1:2 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 13:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS PANKI | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 14:3 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 4:2 |
2024-05-11/12:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:3 |
2024-05-11/13:30 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MLKS WOŹNIKI | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/12:30 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 1:3 |
2024-05-07/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 6:2 |
2024-05-08/16:30 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5:7 |
2024-05-22/18:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | MLKS WOŹNIKI | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | KS PANKI | 0:2 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 0:4 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 5:0 |
2024-04-27/10:30 | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 2:5 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:1 |
2024-04-21/09:00 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 5:3 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS PANKI | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 2:1 |
2024-04-13/12:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 7:2 |
2024-04-13/12:00 | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 3:3 |
2024-04-17/16:30 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | MLKS WOŹNIKI | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:30 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | KS PANKI | 2:5 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 2:1 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | - | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 8:1 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-30/09:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 4:2 |
2024-03-30/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 3:2 |
2024-03-30/10:00 | KS PANKI | - | MLKS WOŹNIKI | 1:0 |
2024-04-02/17:30 | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 8:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:30 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 1:5 |
2024-03-23/10:00 | KS STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 2:5 |
2024-03-23/10:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | KS PANKI | 1:8 |
2024-03-23/10:00 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-20/18:00 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | -:- |