Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | 12 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 81:25 |
2 | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | 12 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 57:18 |
3 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 43:32 |
4 | KS APG GLIWICE | 12 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 39:44 |
5 | SSR APN KNURÓW | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 36:39 |
6 | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 30:84 |
7 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18:74 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-16/16:30 | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | - | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | 11:1 |
2023-11-19/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | -:- |
2023-11-19/09:00 | KS APG GLIWICE | - | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | 3:8 |
2023-11-25/09:00 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-16/16:30 | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | - | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | 11:1 |
2023-11-19/09:00 | KS APG GLIWICE | - | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | 3:8 |
2023-11-25/09:00 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-14/16:30 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | 2:3 |
2023-11-17/00:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/00:00 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | - | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | 0:3 |
2023-11-05/10:30 | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | - | KS APG GLIWICE | 8:2 |
2023-11-07/16:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/10:00 | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | - | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 3:0 |
2023-10-30/19:00 | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 5:3 |
2023-10-31/16:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-24/16:30 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | - | KS APG GLIWICE | 1:8 |
2023-10-24/16:30 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | 4:4 |
2023-10-24/16:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-17/16:00 | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | - | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | 4:1 |
2023-10-17/16:30 | KS APG GLIWICE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 3:0 |
2023-10-18/16:30 | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-26/16:30 | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | - | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | 21:2 |
2023-10-10/16:30 | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | - | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 5:0 |
2023-10-10/16:30 | KS APG GLIWICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-03/16:30 | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | - | KS APG GLIWICE | 6:3 |
2023-10-03/16:30 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 5:3 |
2023-10-03/17:00 | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | - | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | 1:8 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-26/17:00 | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 5:2 |
2023-09-26/17:00 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 2:8 |
2023-09-30/09:30 | KS APG GLIWICE | - | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-19/17:00 | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | - | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 12:5 |
2023-09-19/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 4:2 |
2023-09-28/17:00 | KS APG GLIWICE | - | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-12/17:00 | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 4:1 |
2023-10-04/18:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | 3:4 |
2023-10-14/12:00 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | - | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | 3:9 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-08/18:00 | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 6:1 |
2023-09-10/12:00 | KS APG GLIWICE | - | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 7:1 |
2023-10-11/17:00 | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-05/17:00 | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | - | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | 2:1 |
2023-09-14/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | 10:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-11/18:00 | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | - | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | 1:8 |
2023-09-14/17:00 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | - | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | 1:6 |
2023-09-21/17:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | KS APG GLIWICE | 6:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-27/00:00 | PAUZJE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-05/00:00 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-09-06/18:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | KS APG GLIWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-08/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-12/00:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS APG GLIWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-19/00:00 | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-26/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-03/16:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-10/16:30 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-17/16:30 | PAUZJE | - | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-24/16:30 | LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/09:00 | KS APG GLIWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-12/09:00 | FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-12-31/00:00 | KKS KOLEJARZ GLIWICE | - | KS APG GLIWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-19/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | -:- |