Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 77:10 |
2 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 55:42 |
3 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 59:29 |
4 | VICTORIA KOSMOS III CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 58:26 |
5 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:55 |
6 | LKS WARTA MSTÓW | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:105 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS WARTA MSTÓW | 3:2 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 6:3 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS III CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS WARTA MSTÓW | 3:2 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 6:3 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS III CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 8:0 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | LKS WARTA MSTÓW | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 2:13 |
2023-10-29/12:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS III CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-19/17:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:10 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 0:2 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS III CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS WARTA MSTÓW | 15:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/09:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS III CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5:1 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS WARTA MSTÓW | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 0:8 |
2023-10-14/14:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/10:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 1:3 |
2023-10-08/15:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS III CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:4 |
2023-10-08/16:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS WARTA MSTÓW | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS WARTA MSTÓW | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:3 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS III CZĘSTOCHOWA | 9:0 |
2023-09-30/14:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/09:30 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | LKS WARTA MSTÓW | 27:0 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 0:9 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS III CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 21:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | LKS WARTA MSTÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS III CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:7 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 12:0 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 5:5 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/13:30 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | LKS WARTA MSTÓW | 13:0 |
2023-09-10/09:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS III CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 1:3 |
2023-09-10/12:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:9 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:00 | LKS WARTA MSTÓW | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:9 |
2023-09-03/09:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS III CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:3 |
2023-09-04/17:30 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 4:1 |