Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 77:15 |
2 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 68:16 |
3 | MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 44:26 |
4 | KS STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 29:37 |
5 | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:32 |
6 | KS STRADOM III CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:108 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/18:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 2:3 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE | - | KS STRADOM III CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10:0 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/18:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 2:3 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE | - | KS STRADOM III CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10:0 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | - | KS STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 8:0 |
2024-06-01/10:00 | KS STRADOM III CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 0:17 |
2024-06-03/17:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE | - | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24/17:00 | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | - | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 1:5 |
2024-05-25/09:00 | KS STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS STRADOM III CZĘSTOCHOWA | 9:1 |
2024-05-25/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 6:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/08:00 | KS STRADOM III CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 1:1 |
2024-05-18/09:00 | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | - | MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE | 7:1 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | KS STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | - | KS STRADOM III CZĘSTOCHOWA | 12:1 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE | - | KS STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:1 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01/09:10 | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 3:5 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | KS STRADOM III CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE | 0:11 |
2024-05-08/17:00 | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | - | KS STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/17:30 | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | - | MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE | 0:1 |
2024-04-27/09:00 | KS STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 2:6 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | KS STRADOM III CZĘSTOCHOWA | 21:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:30 | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | - | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 10:1 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE | 7:2 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS STRADOM III CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:6 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE | - | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 2:5 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | - | KS STRADOM III CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:1 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | KS STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA II KRZEPICE | 1:4 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 1:0 |
2024-04-06/11:00 | KS STRADOM III CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 0:18 |