Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 87:18 |
2 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 43:18 |
3 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 42:36 |
4 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 22:47 |
5 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10:85 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 3:0 |
2023-11-05/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 4:3 |
2023-11-05/15:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 3:0 |
2023-11-05/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/11:00 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 3:24 |
2023-10-29/11:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22/11:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 6:0 |
2023-10-22/14:30 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 5:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/09:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 4:3 |
2023-10-14/11:00 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 2:11 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/11:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 11:1 |
2023-10-08/13:30 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/11:00 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 1:9 |
2023-10-01/11:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 4:8 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 9:1 |
2023-09-24/12:30 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/09:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 0:7 |
2023-09-16/12:00 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 0:12 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 18:0 |
2023-09-10/12:30 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | 11:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 0:2 |
2023-09-02/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 18:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-03/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/11:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-17/15:45 | PAUZJE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/09:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/11:00 | LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/18:00 | PAUZJE | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/15:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/15:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |