Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS PANKI | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 153:20 |
2 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 51:32 |
3 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 12 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 89:44 |
4 | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 84:46 |
5 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 35:72 |
6 | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 30:90 |
7 | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10:148 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/09:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 5:1 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | KS PANKI | 6:2 |
2023-11-12/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 10:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/09:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 5:1 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | KS PANKI | 6:2 |
2023-11-12/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 10:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 1:6 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:8 |
2023-11-04/13:00 | KS PANKI | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 2:0 |
2023-10-28/13:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS PANKI | 2:2 |
2023-10-31/17:00 | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 2:11 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/09:30 | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:17 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 25:0 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | - | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 2:4 |
2023-10-14/12:30 | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 17:0 |
2023-10-17/17:30 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | KS PANKI | 0:16 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/09:30 | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 0:5 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 22:0 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-28/16:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 4:1 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:5 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | KS PANKI | - | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 27:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:00 | KS PANKI | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 8:1 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:6 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:11 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS PANKI | 1:12 |
2023-09-16/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 6:3 |
2023-09-17/16:30 | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-13/17:00 | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:5 |
2023-09-14/17:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 6:1 |
2023-09-20/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:9 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/10:00 | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | - | KS PANKI | 0:22 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 2:4 |
2023-09-10/10:45 | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 0:10 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | - | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 3:4 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | 16:0 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 14:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-29/17:30 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | 3:6 |
2023-08-31/17:30 | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 0:20 |
2023-09-06/18:15 | VICTORIA KOSMOS IV CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/10:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO | 9:0 |
2023-08-26/10:00 | MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK | - | KS PANKI | 0:13 |
2023-09-06/17:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 6:2 |