Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 18 | 52 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 128:26 |
2 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 18 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 73:28 |
3 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 18 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 88:30 |
4 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 41:39 |
5 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 45:51 |
6 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 18 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 48:82 |
7 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 18 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 38:86 |
8 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 18 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 32:62 |
9 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 18 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 27:73 |
10 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 18 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 31:74 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-11/17:15 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 16:4 |
2024-06-12/16:30 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:1 |
2024-06-12/19:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 7:1 |
2024-06-20/11:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1:3 |
2024-06-22/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-11/17:15 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 16:4 |
2024-06-12/16:30 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:1 |
2024-06-12/19:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 7:1 |
2024-06-20/11:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1:3 |
2024-06-22/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-19/16:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 6:1 |
2024-06-19/16:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 1:3 |
2024-06-19/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 2:4 |
2024-06-19/18:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 3:1 |
2024-06-19/18:30 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/09:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:13 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 4:5 |
2024-06-15/11:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1:0 |
2024-06-15/11:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 11:2 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/18:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 5:1 |
2024-06-08/09:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 7:1 |
2024-06-08/13:15 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 4:1 |
2024-06-09/09:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:1 |
2024-06-09/09:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-05/16:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 3:1 |
2024-06-05/16:30 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 2:2 |
2024-06-05/17:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:5 |
2024-06-05/17:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 2:3 |
2024-06-05/18:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 5:2 |
2024-06-01/09:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 1:10 |
2024-06-01/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:5 |
2024-06-02/12:45 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 3:0 |
2024-06-02/15:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 4:3 |
2024-05-25/09:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 1:12 |
2024-05-25/11:30 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 3:3 |
2024-05-26/13:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 7:1 |
2024-05-28/07:45 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:6 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 0:4 |
2024-05-18/09:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:2 |
2024-05-18/11:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:2 |
2024-05-18/14:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 4:1 |
2024-06-17/17:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/16:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:4 |
2024-05-15/16:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 4:4 |
2024-05-15/17:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 2:2 |
2024-05-15/17:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 1:5 |
2024-05-15/18:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 6:0 |
2024-05-11/09:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 2:0 |
2024-05-11/09:30 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:3 |
2024-05-11/11:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 2:4 |
2024-06-12/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-30/18:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 5:1 |
2024-05-04/09:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0:2 |
2024-05-04/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 2:1 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:1 |
2024-05-22/16:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:30 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 4:1 |
2024-04-27/11:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 4:1 |
2024-04-27/12:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 9:1 |
2024-04-27/17:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 6:0 |
2024-04-28/11:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:8 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-24/16:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 3:6 |
2024-04-24/16:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 0:3 |
2024-04-24/16:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 3:14 |
2024-04-24/17:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:5 |
2024-04-24/18:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:1 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 0:1 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:2 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 6:3 |
2024-04-20/14:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 10:0 |
2024-04-13/12:15 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:2 |
2024-04-14/13:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 1:4 |
2024-04-16/18:15 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 5:2 |
2024-04-17/16:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 13:1 |
2024-04-06/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 2:0 |
2024-04-06/11:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 0:2 |
2024-04-07/09:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:0 |
2024-04-07/11:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 5:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-27/16:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 8:4 |
2024-03-27/16:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 5:0 |
2024-03-27/16:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:6 |
2024-03-27/16:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 2:2 |
2024-03-27/18:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 4:1 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 6:2 |
2024-03-23/13:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 6:3 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1:4 |
2024-05-29/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9:1 |