Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 56:16 |
2 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 68:26 |
3 | KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 44:37 |
4 | UKS SŁAWKÓW | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22:36 |
5 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:53 |
6 | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:42 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/13:00 | UKS SŁAWKÓW | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 1:7 |
2023-11-06/16:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | 3:1 |
2023-11-08/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE | 5:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/13:00 | UKS SŁAWKÓW | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 1:7 |
2023-11-06/16:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | 3:1 |
2023-11-08/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE | 5:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/14:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 8:0 |
2023-10-30/14:30 | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 0:5 |
2023-10-30/16:00 | KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE | - | UKS SŁAWKÓW | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22/12:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 4:1 |
2023-10-23/15:30 | UKS SŁAWKÓW | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:2 |
2023-10-23/16:00 | KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE | - | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-16/16:00 | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | - | UKS SŁAWKÓW | 1:2 |
2023-10-16/16:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE | 11:4 |
2023-10-16/16:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1:17 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-09/16:00 | KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:1 |
2023-10-09/16:15 | UKS SŁAWKÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 0:4 |
2023-10-09/16:15 | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-02/16:00 | KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 0:5 |
2023-10-02/16:30 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | UKS SŁAWKÓW | 9:3 |
2023-10-02/16:30 | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-25/15:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | 4:1 |
2023-09-25/16:45 | UKS SŁAWKÓW | - | KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE | 4:5 |
2023-09-25/16:45 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-18/17:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS SŁAWKÓW | 0:3 |
2023-09-18/17:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 7:4 |
2023-09-18/17:00 | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | - | KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-11/17:00 | UKS SŁAWKÓW | - | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | 4:0 |
2023-09-11/17:30 | KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 6:8 |
2023-10-04/17:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-06/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | UKS SŁAWKÓW | 5:2 |
2023-09-07/17:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE | 0:9 |
2023-09-07/17:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | 9:1 |