Bytom: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6 15 5 0 1 35:14
2 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6 12 4 0 2 24:12
3 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6 9 3 0 3 11:18
4 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5 6 2 0 3 13:25
5 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5 6 2 0 3 14:20
6 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 6 3 1 0 5 11:19
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-18/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2024-05-20/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:1
2024-06-09/09:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-18/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2024-05-20/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-11/15:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:1
2024-05-13/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:1
2024-05-14/18:35 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 4
2024-05-06/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:0
2024-05-07/17:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:12
2024-05-08/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-28/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5:3
2024-04-28/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:1
2024-05-10/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-22/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:7
2024-04-22/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:8
2024-04-22/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:4
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-13/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6:2
2024-04-15/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 3:2
2024-05-16/17:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5:2
Kolejka nr 6
2024-06-09/09:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-25/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2024-05-25/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2024-05-26/09:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-06-03/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2024-06-03/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-03/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-08/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2024-06-08/15:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2024-06-10/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-17/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-17/17:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2024-06-17/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-