Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ORBITA BUKOWNO 11 33 11 0 0 64:8
2 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 11 25 8 1 2 52:21
3 CKS CZELADŹ 11 21 7 0 4 43:42
4 MKS BĘDZIN 11 18 6 0 5 41:27
5 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 11 13 4 1 6 29:55
6 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 11 8 2 2 7 39:52
7 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 11 8 2 2 7 17:36
8 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11 2 0 2 9 21:65
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-27/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MKS BĘDZIN 3:0
2024-05-27/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:7
2024-05-27/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 4:3
2024-05-27/17:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 8:2
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-27/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MKS BĘDZIN 3:0
2024-05-27/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:7
2024-05-27/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 4:3
2024-05-27/17:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 8:2
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-23/16:45 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2024-05-23/17:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 1:5
2024-05-23/17:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 0:4
2024-05-24/16:30 MKS BĘDZIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-18/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:4
2024-05-19/10:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS BĘDZIN 0:4
2024-05-20/17:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:0
2024-05-20/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 6:6
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-11/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:0
2024-05-11/10:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS CZELADŹ 7:8
2024-05-13/16:30 MKS BĘDZIN - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 7:1
2024-05-13/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-09/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 0:8
2024-05-09/17:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 3:4
2024-05-09/19:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS BĘDZIN 1:3
2024-05-15/16:45 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 14:1
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-05/14:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:2
2024-05-06/16:30 MKS BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2024-05-06/17:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:5
2024-05-06/17:30 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 10:1
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-27/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 6:1
2024-04-29/17:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - MKS BĘDZIN 6:1
2024-04-29/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 3:3
2024-04-29/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 7:0
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:3
2024-04-22/16:30 MKS BĘDZIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:4
2024-04-22/17:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - CKS CZELADŹ 4:6
2024-04-22/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-13/10:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:7
2024-04-13/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:0
2024-04-15/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - MKS BĘDZIN 4:3
2024-04-15/17:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 5:4
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2024-04-08/16:30 MKS BĘDZIN - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 13:1
2024-04-08/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - CKS CZELADŹ 7:1
2024-04-08/17:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 8:2
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-03/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:2
2024-04-04/17:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - MKS BĘDZIN 4:6
2024-04-04/17:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:6
2024-04-06/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:3
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-03/16:30 MKS BĘDZIN - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-03/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2024-06-03/17:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-03/19:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-10/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2024-06-10/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2024-06-10/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-11/19:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-17/17:00 MKS BĘDZIN - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2024-06-17/17:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-17/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2024-06-17/19:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-