Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik "(WIOSNA)"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4 12 4 0 0 22:6
2 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3 9 3 0 0 15:3
3 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 4 9 3 0 1 18:8
4 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 4 9 3 0 1 24:4
5 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4 6 2 0 2 18:6
6 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3 0 0 0 3 3:19
7 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4 0 0 0 4 2:19
8 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 4 0 0 0 4 3:40
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-21/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:5
2024-04-21/10:45 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:9
2024-04-21/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 6:1
2024-04-21/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 10:0
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-21/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:5
2024-04-21/10:45 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:9
2024-04-21/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 6:1
2024-04-21/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 10:0
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-13/10:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:1
2024-04-13/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:0
2024-04-13/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 14:0
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:3
2024-04-07/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:10
2024-04-07/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:5
2024-04-07/12:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:6
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-03/16:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 7:2
2024-04-03/16:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 4:2
2024-04-03/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:3
2024-04-10/18:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-14/11:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-26/18:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-28/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-28/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-04/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-05-04/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG -:-
2024-05-05/09:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-05/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-11/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-12/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-12/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-12/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-19/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-19/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-19/12:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-19/15:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-22/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-22/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-22/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG -:-
2024-05-22/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-25/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-25/15:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-26/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-29/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-06-02/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-08/17:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-09/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-15/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-16/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-16/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-16/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-23/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-23/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-