Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 10 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 38:10 |
2 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 72:15 |
3 | LKS BESTWINA | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 39:24 |
4 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26:27 |
5 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 28:47 |
6 | KS BESTWINKA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:89 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/16:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:3 |
2024-06-14/17:00 | KS BESTWINKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 1:9 |
2024-06-14/19:30 | LKS BESTWINA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 3:6 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/16:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:3 |
2024-06-14/17:00 | KS BESTWINKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 1:9 |
2024-06-14/19:30 | LKS BESTWINA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 3:6 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-06/18:30 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | KS BESTWINKA | 9:2 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | LKS BESTWINA | 3:4 |
2024-06-09/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 5:1 |
2024-06-02/12:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | KS BESTWINKA | 5:3 |
2024-06-02/12:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24/19:30 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 0:3 |
2024-05-25/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 8:1 |
2024-05-27/17:30 | KS BESTWINKA | - | LKS BESTWINA | 0:9 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/12:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | LKS BESTWINA | 1:7 |
2024-05-20/17:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | KS BESTWINKA | 10:0 |
2024-05-22/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-09/17:00 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 5:1 |
2024-05-10/17:30 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | KS BESTWINKA | 3:0 |
2024-05-10/19:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | LKS BESTWINA | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-25/18:30 | KS BESTWINKA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:8 |
2024-05-05/12:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 3:8 |
2024-05-05/12:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 0:8 |
2024-04-28/11:30 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | LKS BESTWINA | 4:1 |
2024-04-29/17:30 | KS BESTWINKA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 2:10 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:2 |
2024-04-22/17:30 | LKS BESTWINA | - | KS BESTWINKA | 2:1 |
2024-04-26/17:30 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/16:30 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 3:1 |
2024-04-14/12:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 4:5 |
2024-04-15/17:00 | KS BESTWINKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 0:24 |