Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS ŻORY II | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39:10 |
2 | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 38:16 |
3 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:18 |
4 | UKS AP ŻORY | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 28:30 |
5 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 22:22 |
6 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:62 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | MKS ŻORY II | - | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 4:0 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 2:2 |
2024-06-09/13:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | MKS ŻORY II | - | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 4:0 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 2:2 |
2024-06-09/13:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/09:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | 2:0 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | MKS ŻORY II | 4:0 |
2024-06-02/11:30 | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 2:9 |
2024-05-25/11:00 | MKS ŻORY II | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 5:0 |
2024-05-25/11:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/11:30 | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 5:1 |
2024-05-19/13:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | MKS ŻORY II | 1:1 |
2024-05-21/18:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | 10:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-10/17:00 | MKS ŻORY II | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | 5:0 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 2:0 |
2024-05-12/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 4:4 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 5:2 |
2024-05-04/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | 2:2 |
2024-05-14/17:00 | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | MKS ŻORY II | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 2:1 |
2024-04-28/09:00 | MKS ŻORY II | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 3:1 |
2024-04-28/14:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/13:30 | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | 11:2 |
2024-04-21/09:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 2:0 |
2024-04-21/14:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | MKS ŻORY II | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 0:4 |
2024-04-13/11:00 | MKS ŻORY II | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 3:2 |
2024-04-13/12:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | MKS ŻORY II | 0:16 |
2024-04-06/11:00 | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 5:0 |
2024-04-07/14:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 1:6 |