Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 74:15 |
2 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 51:27 |
3 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 43:28 |
4 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 40:38 |
5 | GKS URANIA III RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:61 |
6 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 20:73 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | GKS URANIA III RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 8:0 |
2023-11-04/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 1:6 |
2023-11-05/15:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | GKS URANIA III RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 8:0 |
2023-11-04/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 1:6 |
2023-11-05/15:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/14:30 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 3:2 |
2023-10-29/13:30 | GKS URANIA III RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 2:2 |
2023-10-29/15:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/11:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | GKS URANIA III RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 12:1 |
2023-10-22/13:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 3:6 |
2023-10-22/15:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/13:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 7:4 |
2023-10-15/09:00 | GKS URANIA III RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 3:7 |
2023-10-15/13:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/09:00 | GKS URANIA III RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 3:0 |
2023-10-08/12:30 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | 4:2 |
2023-10-08/13:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 4:4 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:40 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 13:3 |
2023-10-01/09:00 | GKS URANIA III RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | 0:5 |
2023-10-01/13:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 9:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/13:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 1:7 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 3:4 |
2023-09-24/13:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | GKS URANIA III RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 11:1 |
2023-09-16/13:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 0:4 |
2023-09-17/10:30 | GKS URANIA III RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 0:15 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/11:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 7:2 |
2023-09-10/11:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | 0:9 |
2023-09-10/13:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | - | GKS URANIA III RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/13:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 0:8 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE II CHORZÓW | 0:15 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | GKS URANIA III RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9:2 |