Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | 10 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 72:15 |
2 | MTS RYBNIK | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:19 |
3 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 43:38 |
4 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26:36 |
5 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23:41 |
6 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15:57 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/13:00 | MTS RYBNIK | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 3:2 |
2023-11-05/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 4:1 |
2023-11-05/17:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/13:00 | MTS RYBNIK | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 3:2 |
2023-11-05/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 4:1 |
2023-11-05/17:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 3:3 |
2023-10-29/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | MTS RYBNIK | 3:0 |
2023-10-29/12:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | 6:5 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/11:15 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 10:1 |
2023-10-21/13:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 2:7 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | MTS RYBNIK | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/12:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 3:3 |
2023-10-15/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 3:2 |
2023-10-15/13:00 | MTS RYBNIK | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/12:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 12:1 |
2023-10-08/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | MTS RYBNIK | 0:6 |
2023-10-10/16:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/11:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | 1:9 |
2023-09-30/14:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | MTS RYBNIK | 1:6 |
2023-10-01/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/12:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 7:2 |
2023-09-24/13:00 | MTS RYBNIK | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 2:0 |
2023-09-24/15:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 8:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-17/09:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 3:3 |
2023-09-17/11:30 | MTS RYBNIK | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 0:1 |
2023-09-17/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 2:5 |
2023-09-10/11:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 0:5 |
2023-09-14/16:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | - | MTS RYBNIK | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/11:00 | MTS RYBNIK | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 4:2 |
2023-09-03/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 5:2 |
2023-09-07/16:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 10:0 |