Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/13:00 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
2024-04-07/11:30 | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | -:- |
2024-04-07/12:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | -:- |
2024-04-14/11:30 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
2024-04-14/11:30 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:30 | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | -:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | -:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | - | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:30 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | - | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:30 | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | - | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | - | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 | KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE | - | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 | GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | -:- |