Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 57:17 |
2 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 43:20 |
3 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 51:23 |
4 | KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 40:33 |
5 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:50 |
6 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:73 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/15:00 | KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 5:2 |
2024-06-09/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:1 |
2024-06-09/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/15:00 | KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 5:2 |
2024-06-09/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:1 |
2024-06-09/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 1:7 |
2024-06-02/09:30 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 6:0 |
2024-06-02/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 6:7 |
2024-05-26/12:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 7:0 |
2024-05-28/18:00 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 1:11 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/15:00 | KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 1:6 |
2024-05-19/11:30 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 2:3 |
2024-05-19/12:30 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/11:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 3:1 |
2024-05-12/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 0:9 |
2024-05-12/13:30 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-06/18:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 2:7 |
2024-05-07/18:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 3:2 |
2024-05-15/18:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 11:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 1:9 |
2024-04-27/15:00 | KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 5:5 |
2024-04-28/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-17/17:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 0:6 |
2024-04-20/15:00 | KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 6:1 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-04-14/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 0:4 |
2024-04-14/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/15:00 | KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 3:2 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 11:2 |
2024-04-07/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 9:1 |